2,780

Homes in ZIP Code 01719

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $492,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Stow Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      121 Stow Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Spence Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1148 Hill Rd Unit 1148, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    1148 Hill Rd Unit 1148, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /19

      Est $634,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      869 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Erickson Shaw Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /3

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    605 Stow Rd, Acton, MA 01719

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $319,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

605 Stow Rd, Acton, MA 01719
    • /41

      Est $1,244,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Priest Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Priest Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Small William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /17

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    284 Codman Hill Rd Unit 31B, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,185

284 Codman Hill Rd Unit 31B, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /19

      Est $228,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Massachusetts Ave Unit C8, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      773 Massachusetts Ave Unit C8, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Kubinciak RE/MAX

  • /41

    $1,265,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    79 Old Orchard Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,812

79 Old Orchard Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /15

      Est $231,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Massachusetts Ave Unit A6, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      773 Massachusetts Ave Unit A6, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carlson Carlson & Company, LLC

  • /7

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    220 Swanson Rd Unit 604, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,124

    Last Listing Agent Kempton Giggey Esquire Realty

    220 Swanson Rd Unit 604, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /12

      Est $264,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Massachusetts Ave Unit B2, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      773 Massachusetts Ave Unit B2, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /41

    $1,130,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    959 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,712

959 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /33

      Est $724,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brodeur Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /26

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    40 Fifers Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,237

40 Fifers Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /40

      Est $935,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Meetinghouse Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      61 Meetinghouse Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $826,100

    Sold May 20, 2025

    222 Davidson Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,925

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Galloni Redfin Corp.

    222 Davidson Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /41

      Est $928,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chester Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1 Chester Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Beresford Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    80 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,286

80 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /38

      Est $1,168,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Coolidge Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      103 Coolidge Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,211,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DeLeo Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /31

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    351 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,080

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Solitro Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    351 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /32

      Est $965,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      746 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hearne Hearne Realty Group

  • /38

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    86 Stonehedge Place, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,241

    Last Listing Agent Greg Higgins Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    86 Stonehedge Place, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /38

      Est $1,110,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Whitney Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      63 Whitney Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Beldiya Petrov Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /38

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    168 Old Harvard Rd, Boxboro, MA 01719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,928

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    168 Old Harvard Rd, Boxboro, MA 01719
    • /41

      Est $1,020,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Meadow Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      115 Meadow Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

  • /16

    $177,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    226 Swanson Rd Unit 617, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,525

    Last Listing Agent The Moving Great Boston Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential

    226 Swanson Rd Unit 617, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /42

      Est $1,340,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Old Harvard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      442 Old Harvard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /20

    $221,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    58 Spencer Rd Unit 32K, Boxborough, MA 01719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,670

    Last Listing Agent Baljit Jackson Hive Property Group

    58 Spencer Rd Unit 32K, Boxborough, MA 01719
    • /42

      Est $2,648,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Steele Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      87 Steele Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Ross Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $1,185,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Hager Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      67 Hager Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,186,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hager Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      85 Hager Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Green RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,362,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Robinson Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      89 Robinson Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,678
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,123,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Barteau Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      60 Barteau Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Murra Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $644,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      352 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boudreau CR Premier Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,354,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Barteau Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Barteau Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wrathall Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /40

      Est $1,000,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      612 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Flores Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,138,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Whitcomb Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      71 Whitcomb Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Allen Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /28

      Est $991,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      411 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott German Bel Air Properties

    • /22

      Est $193,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Swanson Ct Unit 33D, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Swanson Ct Unit 33D, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /35

      Est $199,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Swanson Ct Unit 24C, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53 Swanson Ct Unit 24C, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Moynihan Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home