Est $199,024
53 Swanson Ct Unit 24C, Boxborough, MA 01719
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 692 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $246/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $170,000
- Jun 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Denise Moynihan Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield