207

Recently Sold Boyd, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $484,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    213 Blackjack Crossing, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,899

    Last Listing Agent David Allen Belle Sage

    213 Blackjack Crossing, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /36

    $262,880 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    115 Gerber Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    115 Gerber Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /34

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    152 County Road 4678, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bourland Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    152 County Road 4678, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /38

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    188 Mojave Rd, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    188 Mojave Rd, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /38

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    130 Chestnut Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    130 Chestnut Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /34

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    148 Lilywood Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    148 Lilywood Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /33

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    106 Brush Creek Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Our Country Homes Saddleback Estates

    106 Brush Creek Dr, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /15

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1214 Ross Ln Unit 1, Boyd, TX 76023

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $26,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    1214 Ross Ln Unit 1, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    110 Mojave Rd, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    110 Mojave Rd, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /26

    $315,050 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    105 Daffodil Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    105 Daffodil Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /37

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    170 Bay Meadows Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    170 Bay Meadows Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    348 County Road 4884, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Moreno LPT Realty, LLC

    348 County Road 4884, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /2

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    109 Pinehurst Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    109 Pinehurst Dr, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /34

    $306,707 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    227 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,500

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    227 Running River Dr, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1286 County Road 4698, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,349

    Last Listing Agent Ben Clark Keller Williams Realty

    1286 County Road 4698, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /35

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    731 County Road 4764, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Cloud Keller Williams Fort Worth

    731 County Road 4764, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /2

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    250 Birch Forest Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    250 Birch Forest Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /38

    $255,600 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    135 Gerber Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    135 Gerber Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /39

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    199 Bay Meadows Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,400

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    199 Bay Meadows Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    253 County Road 4899, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,845

    Last Listing Agent Beth Correll Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

    253 County Road 4899, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /38

    $263,545 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    119 Gerber Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,314

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    119 Gerber Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    130 County Road 4774, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ladd Post Oak Realty, LLC

    130 County Road 4774, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    129 Ivy Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    129 Ivy Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /36

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    116 Highgate Ct, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,729

    Last Listing Agent Talyn Provo

    116 Highgate Ct, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    217 Blackjack Crossing, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Allen Belle Sage

    217 Blackjack Crossing, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $498,750 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    101 Lyndsey Ct, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,458

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gaddis Parker Properties Real Estate

    101 Lyndsey Ct, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /25

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    741 County Road 4681, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,870

    Last Listing Agent Renee Moody United Real Estate DFW

    741 County Road 4681, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /35

    $458,392 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    144 Loveta Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    144 Loveta Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /3

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    131 Private Road 4687, Boyd, TX 76023

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $78,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dieckmann Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    131 Private Road 4687, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    116 Ivy Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    116 Ivy Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /16

    $535,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    127 Rj Smith Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,333

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Blanchard Aesthetic Realty, LLC

    127 Rj Smith Dr, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /23

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    215 Greenhill Trail, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    215 Greenhill Trail, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /43

    $288,110 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    121 Bermuda Place, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,177

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    121 Bermuda Place, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $274,880 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    120 Ivy Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    120 Ivy Terrace, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /2

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    121 Pinehurst Dr, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    121 Pinehurst Dr, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    105 Private Road 4768, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Long Texas DFW Homes RE

    105 Private Road 4768, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    149 Highgate Ct, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Our Country Homes Highland Oaks

    149 Highgate Ct, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /36

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    116 Daffodil Ln, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,187

    D.R. Horton Springhill South

    116 Daffodil Ln, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1028 Hope Ct, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,886

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Butler Kirkpatrick Realty

    1028 Hope Ct, Boyd, TX 76023
  • /32

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1198 County Road 4698, Boyd, TX 76023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,233

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnsrud Call It Closed Realty

    1198 County Road 4698, Boyd, TX 76023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home