6,526

Properties in ZIP Code 19512

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fancy Hill Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      0 Fancy Hill Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,718 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Weil Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Monroe St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 S Monroe St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Rothenberger Brode & Brooks Inc

    • /24

      Est $332,689 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Apple St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Apple St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      323 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Rothenberger Brode & Brooks Inc

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      226 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Schnovel RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      665 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $1,394,387 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Weller Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      62 Weller Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hansen Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /16

      Est $232,084 Not Listed For Sale

      429 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      429 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Marion St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 Marion St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Acosta Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /44

      Est $313,759 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      513 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Shannon RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $364,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1272 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $222,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1254 Montgomery Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Pacitto Brumbach Associates-Boyertown

    • /48

      Est $397,467 Not Listed For Sale

      931 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      931 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gable Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $268,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1167 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Berry Compass RE

    • /28

      Est $448,031 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Taylor Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Taylor Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Weil Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $300,136 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      453 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Minotto Century 21 Gold

    • /52

      Est $375,833 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      741 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Watters Daryl Tillman Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $390,405 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      430 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Weller Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /22

      Est $475,255 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /40

      Est $444,094 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      372 Sweinhart Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Witz Century 21 Advantage Gold-Trappe

    • /42

      Est $334,567 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      38 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alec Kearns KRG Residential

    • /20

      Est $335,579 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Morcrette Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $333,919 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 Stafford Square, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marchese Marchese Real Estate & Insurance

    • /37

      Est $424,581 Not Listed For Sale

      761 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      761 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /16

      Est $312,485 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      753 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /26

      Est $350,970 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Landis Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /64

      Est $359,465 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Linden Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Allison Springer Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $439,320 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Savino Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /13

      Est $427,625 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Hoover Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JEFF FREDERICK Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /25

      Est $250,287 Not Listed For Sale

      742 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      742 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Sage EveryHome Realtors

    • /23

      Est $417,435 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      123 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BOYD RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $438,823 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      268 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,800
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Samois Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    • /24

      Est $359,886 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Buchanan Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Buchanan Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $350,725 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      76 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $262,906 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      450 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lachi Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /47

      Est $412,746 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      495 Mill St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeLong Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /37

      Est $350,824 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Brookside Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      69 Brookside Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Panarello Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $364,580 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Amberly Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      56 Amberly Ct, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Curran BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $432,480 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      249 Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Flack EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $366,234 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      472 Estate Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie MARX Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home