6,526

Properties in ZIP Code 19512

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $304,782 Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      701 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Redmond RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $298,863 Not Listed For Sale

      18 W 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      18 W 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Seltmann Springer Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $351,590 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stauffer Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      45 Stauffer Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sugita Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /25

      Est $360,725 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Schaeffer St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      208 Schaeffer St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kolarz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $233,972 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Venezia Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /30

      Est $401,341 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Walker Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      141 Walker Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,600
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kolarz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $424,152 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Poole Hill Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 Poole Hill Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Anne Baker Morgan Francis Realty

    • /39

      Est $271,884 Not Listed For Sale

      31 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      31 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bruno Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $247,342 Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Franklin St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      128 S Franklin St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mackey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $343,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Manatawny Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1451 Manatawny Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sugita Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /21

      Est $255,556 Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      332 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henry Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $249,281 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Barb Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Barb Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Harvey Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /24

      Est $232,241 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 Water St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Deskie Richard A Zuber Realty-Boyertown

    • /28

      Est $275,631 Not Listed For Sale

      892 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      892 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $324,508 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Barb Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Barb Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE JONES Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /35

      Est $330,893 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elaine Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Elaine Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Antonucci RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $271,270 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Oak St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      710 Oak St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $391,991 Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      122 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Martin Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /41

      Est $534,738 Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      270 N Funk Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kolarz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodland Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 Woodland Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Toepel RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $368,931 Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Jefferson St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      21 S Jefferson St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brie Cool Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $460,381 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Eisenhower Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      122 Eisenhower Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Raynor BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $245,393 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Vale Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      27 Vale Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mackey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $419,822 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Tollhouse Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      208 Tollhouse Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Matz RE/MAX of Reading

    • /4

      Est $267,087 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Berks St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      100 N Berks St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Becker Century 21 Gold

    • /12

      Est $273,813 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Apple St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Apple St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Heist BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $295,628 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lindy Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Lindy Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Landis Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /32

      Est $258,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Douglass Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1299 Douglass Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Scott Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /15

      Est $329,568 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 Creek Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Lelii Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /49

      Est $539,186 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Franklin Rd, Bechtelsville, PA 19505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      521 Franklin Rd, Bechtelsville, PA 19505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Buchanan Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /41

      Est $496,491 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Indian Spring Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      125 Indian Spring Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Beck Keller Williams PlatinumRealty

    • /37

      Est $329,948 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lindy Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      36 Lindy Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $377,185 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Popodickon Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      93 Popodickon Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Browder-Crego Century 21 Gold

    • /5

      Est $286,537 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Colebrookdale Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      402 Colebrookdale Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Testa EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $739,529 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Valley Brook Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      84 Valley Brook Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Fitzgerald BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /22

      Est $273,014 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Apple St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      44 Apple St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shaughnessy Mcgill Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $293,789 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Evergreen Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      10 Evergreen Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Flack EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $272,848 Not Listed For Sale

      39 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      39 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $252,800 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      211 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hieu Bui Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $366,934 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Alans Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Alans Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home