6,716

Homes in ZIP Code 19512

Section Image
  • /49

    $735,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    38 Lutz Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,499

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    38 Lutz Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512
    • /26

      Est $384,986 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      701 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,100
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

  • /88

    $980,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    20 Vineyard Ln, Bechtelsville, PA 19505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,181

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Stauffer Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    20 Vineyard Ln, Bechtelsville, PA 19505
    • /36

      Est $274,427 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      627 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hartline Moments Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $253,942 Not Listed For Sale

      622 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      622 E Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Marovich RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $269,399 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      618 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Landis Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $247,065 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      614 Rhoads Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Landis Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $252,700 Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Madison St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      102 S Madison St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Weller Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /12

      Est $216,770 Not Listed For Sale

      509 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      509 E 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hastings Richard A Zuber Realty-Royersford

    • /18

      Est $246,351 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Hill Church Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      499 Hill Church Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Henn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $622,776 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hess Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Hess Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Landis Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /37

      Est $320,467 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Landis Store Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      399 Landis Store Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Weldon Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /34

      Est $377,179 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Red Oak Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      131 Red Oak Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /31

      Est $483,848 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Red Oak Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      199 Red Oak Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,300
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /57

      Est $521,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1020 N Ironstone Dr, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cary Simons Nelson Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $305,907 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Wissinger Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1775
      221 Wissinger Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEFF FREDERICK Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /100

      Est $412,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2105 Weisstown Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgine Burg Brode & Brooks Inc

    • /42

      Est $462,357 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hill Church Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      401 Hill Church Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Pancoast Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $397,811 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wissinger Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      114 Wissinger Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Opperman Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $324,422 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Hill Church Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      565 Hill Church Rd, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobs KW Empower

    • /50

      Est $419,842 Not Listed For Sale

      126 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      126 N Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,001
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $253,213 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      225 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Henne Realty Affiliates

    • /16

      Est $252,347 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      220 Shaner St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Merrell Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /25

      Est $265,092 Not Listed For Sale

      36 E 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      36 E 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rafferty Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    • /26

      Est $281,938 Not Listed For Sale

      30 E 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 E 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $259,204 Not Listed For Sale

      20 E 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      20 E 5th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sugita Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /27

      Est $234,765 Not Listed For Sale

      29 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 E 4th St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Colon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $226,840 Not Listed For Sale

      223 E 3rd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 E 3rd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $220,930 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 3rd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 E 3rd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawhorn Epique Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $399,711 Not Listed For Sale

      134 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • Studio
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      134 W Philadelphia Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sugita Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /19

      Est $253,293 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      117 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Urffer Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $267,387 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Chestnut St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 S Chestnut St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hartline Moments Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $258,227 Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      139 S Washington St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Deskie Richard A Zuber Realty-Boyertown

    • /27

      Est $281,008 Not Listed For Sale

      123 College St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      123 College St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mackey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $286,182 Not Listed For Sale

      20 W 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 W 2nd St, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $270,008 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      300 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Schmoyer Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /30

      Est $271,143 Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 S Reading Ave, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hinkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $418,335 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sunset Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      124 Sunset Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /53

      Est $520,573 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Orchard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Orchard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Rhoads RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $383,329 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Orchard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Orchard Ln, Boyertown, PA 19512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home