2,176

Properties in ZIP Code 01505

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $470,556 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loren Gould Bridge Realty

    • /30

      Est $760,843 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      210 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kleiner RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $480,234 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      316 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Clifton LaPorte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $934,851 Not Listed For Sale

      439 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      439 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Colby The Pros Real Estate Services

    • /3

      Est $589,936 Not Listed For Sale

      434 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      434 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $905,987 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $934,255 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $921,108 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $922,283 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      236 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /20

      Est $539,361 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      266 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,087,605 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brookside Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Brookside Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judy Patterson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      183 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kronlund Re/Max Vision

    • /15

      Est $469,278 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gulf St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Gulf St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Normand Jolicoeur American Homes & Commerical RE

    • /26

      Est $602,708 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gulf St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      27 Gulf St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ducey Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $616,614 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      381 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Muir Alliance Realty NE, LLC

    • /22

      Est $663,127 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      365 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stratford Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $800,902 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      357 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $806,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Smallwood Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $1,067,842 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brooke Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Brooke Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vision Realty Group Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,130,093 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brooke Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Brooke Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Candy Owen Laer Realty

    • /15

      Est $434,366 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      176 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rousseau StartPoint Realty

    • /22

      Est $430,653 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      182 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linette Chalifoux Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $695,370 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darci Acomb New England Premier Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $772,871 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Longleaf Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Longleaf Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

• /17

      Est $728,957 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

• /20

      Est $663,072 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

• /26

      Est $715,569 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /13

      Est $823,527 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Knob Cone Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 22, 2013

• /18

      Est $560,955 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      89 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Greenberger eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $994,378 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Mill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /28

      Est $442,001 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      32 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Holyoak Bridge Realty

    • /23

      Est $428,923 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      36 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ting Phay Red Door Realty

    • /13

      Est $725,883 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      72 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Ferraro The DiRoberto Group Inc.

    • /25

      Est $450,142 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      82 Nicholas Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Pandiani Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $623,149 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Melrose St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      61 Melrose St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Garabedian Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $558,467 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Edgewood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Edgewood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /23

      Est $380,102 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Edgewood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Edgewood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,300
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $574,807 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Edgewood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7 Edgewood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,550
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /30

      Est $587,791 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Poe Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      25 Poe Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Holyoak Bridge Realty

    • /25

      Est $611,808 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stockton St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      35 Stockton St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home