2,176

Properties in ZIP Code 01505

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $437,762 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cook St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Cook St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Monica Delaporta Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $440,428 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cook St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Cook St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Mar 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ouellette RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $465,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Dewey Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Dewey Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gulliver Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /23

      Est $538,590 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dewey Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      19 Dewey Ave, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cheney MA Homes, LLC

    • /33

      Est $514,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /25

      Est $820,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Southwest Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 Southwest Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leah Burke William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $927,419 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Longley Hill Rd Unit 5, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15 Longley Hill Rd Unit 5, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Vosdagalis King Realty

    • /23

      Est $378,759 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Edgebrook Dr Unit 908, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      908 Edgebrook Dr Unit 908, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Walsh MacKenzie Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      148 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mony Nhem Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Paul X Tivnan Dr Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Paul X Tivnan Dr Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Barney Rd Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Barney Rd Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Hastings Hastings Group

    • /2

      Est $948,878 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      85 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Taylor Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /16

      Est $375,787 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Edgebrook Dr Unit 422, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      422 Edgebrook Dr Unit 422, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Reardon French Re/Max Vision

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gulf St Unit 7, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7 Gulf St Unit 7, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Lai Lewis & Joyce Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 School St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      386 School St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Atchue Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $2,450 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 751 Sq Ft

    90 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505

    Trailside Apartments in Boylston is thoughtfully designed for modern, comfortable living, offering all the conveniences every home should have. This charming community of just 63 homes is perfectly situated on Route 140, just moments from Routes 290 and 9, yet tucked away from the hustle and bustle. We offer spacious one-bedroom, expansive one-bedroom with den layouts, two-bedroom, and highly

    90 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505
    • /2

      Est $1,507,576 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Central St Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      389 Central St Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Norman Hodson Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /2

      Est $646,973 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Cross St Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      280 Cross St Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Annunziata S & R Properties

    • /3

      Est $948,885 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Longley Hill Rd Unit 7, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14 Longley Hill Rd Unit 7, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Vosdagalis King Realty

    • /28

      Est $626,938 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Central St Unit 444, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      444 Central St Unit 444, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McGinnis Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $371,204 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Edgebrook Dr Unit 210, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      210 Edgebrook Dr Unit 210, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Belanger Re/Max Vision

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 A&B Highland St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 A&B Highland St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gale Re/Max Vision

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 36 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Lot 36 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /15

      Est $870,975 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,545
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 55 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Lot 55 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 35 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Lot 35 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 34 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Lot 34 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,750
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 32 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      Lot 32 Compass Pointe, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Oct 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,016,998 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      22 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $882,735 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      31 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $833,861 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      33 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 LOT 42 Pleasant Ln, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      0 LOT 42 Pleasant Ln, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,515
      • Sep 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sprindzunas ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $370,056 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Edgebrook Dr Unit 508, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      508 Edgebrook Dr Unit 508, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Layman Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /6

      Est $523,779 Not Listed For Sale

      436 School St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      436 School St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent June Tomaiolo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /15

      Est $822,071 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      230 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mayer RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $368,711 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Edgebrook Dr Unit 205, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      205 Edgebrook Dr Unit 205, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Aubry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,158,342 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ridgefield Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9 Ridgefield Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,278,540 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Longley Hill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9 Longley Hill Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Main St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      706 Main St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /2

      Est $1,069,659 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Green St Unit 405, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      405 Green St Unit 405, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hagen Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home