2,176

Properties in ZIP Code 01505

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $372,911 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Edgebrook Dr Unit 711, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      711 Edgebrook Dr Unit 711, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hale ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    • /23

      Est $365,398 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Edgebrook Dr Unit 108, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 Edgebrook Dr Unit 108, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terri Grimes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $374,224 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Edgebrook Dr Unit 310, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      310 Edgebrook Dr Unit 310, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Santos Ardent Residential Brokerage, LLC

    • /18

      Est $370,438 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Edgebrook Dr Unit 104, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      104 Edgebrook Dr Unit 104, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cray Cullen Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /17

      Est $369,617 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Edgebrook Dr Unit 703, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      703 Edgebrook Dr Unit 703, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Lajoie Team EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Castaldi Dr Unit Upper-R, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Castaldi Dr Unit Upper-R, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Green RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $374,547 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Edgebrook Dr Unit 19-4, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      316 Edgebrook Dr Unit 19-4, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Resendes Partners Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $1,314,989 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      29 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent andrea castinetti Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Boulder Way Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      30 Boulder Way Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Totman Bridge Realty

    • /23

      Est $436,013 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Main St Unit A, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      575 Main St Unit A, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /4

      Est $1,483,278 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      59 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,550
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collins Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $1,498,842 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      60 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collins Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $1,430,584 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      53 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collins Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,443,829 Not Listed For Sale

      201A Ball St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201A Ball St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent June Tomaiolo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Heywood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1 Heywood St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Compass Cir Unit 25, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      47 Compass Cir Unit 25, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Raymond Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $1,243,662 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pleasant Ln, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      22 Pleasant Ln, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,500
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /20

      Est $802,457 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      25 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monica Delaporta Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /6

      Est $1,566,910 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      71 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Brown & Brown Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $730,715 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brookside Ave Unit A, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22 Brookside Ave Unit A, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Torelli ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /29

      Est $846,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jul 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Martha Celli Laer Realty

    • /28

      Est $436,051 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Main St Unit D, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      575 Main St Unit D, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 31, 2020

• /40

      Est $1,004,875 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      220 Sewall St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Main St Unit 3, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      706 Main St Unit 3, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /33

      Est $614,961 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Compass Cir Unit B, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39 Compass Cir Unit B, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /20

      Est $899,977 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11 Compass Cir, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cabral Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /39

      Est $368,016 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Edgebrook Dr Unit 3-4, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      235 Edgebrook Dr Unit 3-4, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hemstreet RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,516,911 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      30 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Naroian Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $1,792,536 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Kattman Team ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /30

      Est $1,082,610 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      143 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scopetski Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $1,037,630 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      135 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Demac Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8 Pine St Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Haynes For Sale For Owner Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,070,977 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cottonwood Place, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      14 Cottonwood Place, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kirkpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 School St Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      386 School St Unit 2, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Atchue Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $371,447 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Edgebrook Dr Unit 11-3, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      929 Edgebrook Dr Unit 11-3, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Mar 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gail Lent LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brookside Ave Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Brookside Ave Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Katz Roz Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $552,276 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      563 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      0 Perry Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collins Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $894,401 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Boulder Way Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      15 Boulder Way Unit 1, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Holyoak Bridge Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Castaldi Dr Unit 3, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Castaldi Dr Unit 3, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Green RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home