321

Recently Sold Homes near Galaxy Elementary School

Section Image
  • /29

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1046 NW 10th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,893

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Zafir RE/MAX Direct

    1046 NW 10th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /34

    $439,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9480 Nickels Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,267

    Last Listing Agent Ann DeFries The Keyes Company - Sarasota

    9480 Nickels Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    824 NW 4th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,408

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Escobar Partnership Realty Inc.

    824 NW 4th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9927 Kamena Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,621

    Last Listing Agent Jerrad Ryan Florida's Best Realty Services

    9927 Kamena Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /52

    $300,100

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1008 SW 7th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,526

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fowler Paradise Real Estate Intl

    1008 SW 7th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /53

    $159,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    815 W Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 12-102, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,673

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Rosen Keller Williams Realty Miami Beach

  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3510 Silver Lace Ln Unit 460, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,460

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pechonis Ryan Critch Real Estate

    3510 Silver Lace Ln Unit 460, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    815 W Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 15-203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,814

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Casper EXP Realty LLC

  • /44

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3811 Coco Loba Ln Unit 188, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,609

    Last Listing Agent Arnold E Illustrated Properties LLC (We

    3811 Coco Loba Ln Unit 188, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /35

    $212,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9765 Pecan Tree Dr Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,467

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boyce Posh Properties

    9765 Pecan Tree Dr Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /20

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1113 Lake Terrace Unit 2080, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,612

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Sethi The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC

    1113 Lake Terrace Unit 2080, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /59

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2088 SW 14th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,076

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Capron RE/MAX Direct

    2088 SW 14th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /10

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    904 NW 10th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,908

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui Johnson Zenas Properties, LLC

    904 NW 10th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    500 SW Golfview Terrace Unit 129, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,173

    Last Listing Agent Sophia John Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    500 SW Golfview Terrace Unit 129, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /44

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    513 SW 18th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,881

    Last Listing Agent Alla Trost Agent Plus Realty

    513 SW 18th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9931 Kamena Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,831

    Last Listing Agent SHARON ROSS EXP Realty LLC

    9931 Kamena Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    513 SW 18th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,881

513 SW 18th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /53

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    631 SW 21st Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,926

    Last Listing Agent Candice Brueggemann Keller Williams Realty Services

    631 SW 21st Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /6

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    430 NW 12th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,262

    Last Listing Agent Cole Leavitt CPRE Organization Inc

    430 NW 12th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /33

    $285,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4440 Pandana Tree Rd Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,052

    Last Listing Agent Brett O'Connor Keyes - Boca East

    4440 Pandana Tree Rd Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    625 SW 21st Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,544

    Last Listing Agent Diane Giafaglione Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs

    625 SW 21st Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /61

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2080 SW 14th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,948

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Merritt South Florida Realty Group & Property Management LLC

    2080 SW 14th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3952 Green Forest Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,578

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Buch Redfin Corporation

    3952 Green Forest Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /38

    $108,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1801 Ocean Dr Unit 1080, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,821

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gagnon Keyes Co

    1801 Ocean Dr Unit 1080, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9832 Kamena Cir Unit 83, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,738

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Paniagua Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    9832 Kamena Cir Unit 83, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /26

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    815 W Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 16103, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,050

    Last Listing Agent Carol Varas Calixto Compass Florida LLC

  • /51

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2384 SW 13th Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,032

    Last Listing Agent Justin Himmelbaum KW Innovations

    2384 SW 13th Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /14

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1000 SW 16th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,624

    Last Listing Agent Bobac Medalian Medalian Real Estate & Investm

    1000 SW 16th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /56

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    816 SW 1st Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,869

    Last Listing Agent Olena Chokan Premier Brokers International

    816 SW 1st Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    315 SW 6th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,870

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Esteves KW Reserve Palm Beach

    315 SW 6th Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9890 Bischofia Tree Way Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,328

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Greene MGA Realty

    9890 Bischofia Tree Way Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /20

    $134,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    815 W Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 5-103, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,120

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Morello MTRE Groupe LLC

  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4490 Nutmeg Tree Ln Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,467

    Last Listing Agent Dunia Keldani Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    4490 Nutmeg Tree Ln Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /48

    $294,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9950 Pyracantha Tree Terrace Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,132

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Giacobba LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    815 W Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 10-202, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $170,004

    Last Listing Agent Cara Thompson The Rental Authority Corp.

  • /2

    $294,400

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9950 Pyracantha Tree Terrace Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,018

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Casaine Block Realty

  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,961

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ott Casa Ott Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    814 SW 6th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,789

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moody Century 21 Realty Professionals

    814 SW 6th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1009 SW 16th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,826

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lapp Century 21 Stein Posner

    1009 SW 16th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /4

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9960 Pineapple Tree Dr Unit 2080, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,431

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hartman Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    9960 Pineapple Tree Dr Unit 2080, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home