105

Recently Sold Meadows Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    35 Winchmore Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,529

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC

    35 Winchmore Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1606 Meadows Cir W Unit 1606, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,369

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scott RKC Realty LLC

    1606 Meadows Cir W Unit 1606, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    211 Meadows Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,412

    Last Listing Agent Brian Perry KW Innovations

    211 Meadows Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /57

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    81 Cedar Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,522

    Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Illustrated Properties

    81 Cedar Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1618 Meadows Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,856

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tuchklaper Compass Florida, LLC

    1618 Meadows Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /40

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4004 Medford Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,348

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Mazur Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    4004 Medford Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5002 Wheatley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,333

    Last Listing Agent Gail Bass Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    5002 Wheatley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /17

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3002 Hayden Ct Unit 30B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,663

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Mamone Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    3002 Hayden Ct Unit 30B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    75 Paxford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,112

    Last Listing Agent Seymour Watson Ethanmour Realty LLC

    75 Paxford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1003 Copley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,752

    Last Listing Agent Diane Umbarila EXP Realty

    1003 Copley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    96 Mayfair Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,298

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Goldstein Keller Williams Realty Services

    96 Mayfair Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /45

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    45 Paxford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,754

    Last Listing Agent Kasee Vickery Vickery Realty, Inc

    45 Paxford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28 Desford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,902

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Straub Keller Williams Realty Services

    28 Desford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /29

    $364,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2701 Amherst Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,299

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Escobar Partnership Realty Inc.

    2701 Amherst Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /21

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1722 Meadows Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,726

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Morales EAG Realty International Inc.

    1722 Meadows Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    92 Meadows Dr Unit 9B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,163

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vilchez EXP Realty LLC

    92 Meadows Dr Unit 9B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3 Kyle Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,857

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Araujo Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    3 Kyle Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /31

    $128,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1529 Meadows Cir W Unit 1529, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,408

    Last Listing Agent Leetal Wolder United Realty Group, Inc

    1529 Meadows Cir W Unit 1529, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /45

    $421,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3 Ripley Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,122

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jackson The Global Real Estate Group

    3 Ripley Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /54

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1 Cardiff Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,911

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Valdes PA Real Broker LLC

    1 Cardiff Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /51

    $475,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14 Afton Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,658

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Silverman RE/MAX Experience

    14 Afton Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /14

    $147,500

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    1215 Meadows Cir Unit 1215, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,086

    Last Listing Agent Aliza Lemud Vista Vue Realty

    1215 Meadows Cir Unit 1215, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /35

    $559,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    26 Cedar Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,824

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Albert United Realty Group, Inc

    26 Cedar Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /38

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2 Meadows Park Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,951

    Last Listing Agent Brent Mechler RE/MAX Direct

    2 Meadows Park Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /23

    $154,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1507 Meadows Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,736

    Last Listing Agent Yanil Espinal Treasure Property Group LLC

    1507 Meadows Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    24 Misty Meadow Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,875

    Last Listing Agent Jude Avri Ambassador Real Estate Service

    24 Misty Meadow Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    21 Walcott Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,301

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Henriksen Kustom Properties Group

    21 Walcott Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12 Paxford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,970

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hoffman Partnership Realty Inc.

    12 Paxford Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    21 Swallow Dr Unit 21, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,078

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Fuchs Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    21 Swallow Dr Unit 21, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10 Compton Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,110

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moan Choice Realty of SF LLC

    10 Compton Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    34 Misty Meadow Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,874

    Last Listing Agent Oldemar Santamaria LoKation

    34 Misty Meadow Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3 E Chesterfield Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,440

    Last Listing Agent Bill Sohl Compass Florida, LLC

    3 E Chesterfield Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /77

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    25 Cedar Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,875

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cenkar EXP Realty LLC

    25 Cedar Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /18

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6503 Dryden Ct Unit 65C, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,002

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Loiseau LPT Realty, LLC

    6503 Dryden Ct Unit 65C, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4102 Roxbury Ct Unit 41B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,486

    Last Listing Agent Irene Burns Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    4102 Roxbury Ct Unit 41B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4101 Roxbury Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,431

    Last Listing Agent Starr Horton Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    4101 Roxbury Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    241 Meadows Dr Unit 241, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,943

    Last Listing Agent Kevin West Compass Florida LLC

    241 Meadows Dr Unit 241, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Chelsea Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,158

    Last Listing Agent Lidija Bizimoski RE/MAX Direct

    21 Chelsea Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /83

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23 Mayfair Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,738

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Peleg LoKation

    23 Mayfair Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /16

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1625 Meadows Cir W Unit 1625, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,089

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jennings Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1625 Meadows Cir W Unit 1625, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home