1,998

Bradenton Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit B15, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit B15, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brock BROCK REAL ESTATE

    • /44

      Est $356,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit B1, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit B1, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Luparell WAGNER REALTY

    • /46

      Est $1,105,657 Not Listed For Sale

      113 10th St N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      113 10th St N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duane Finney ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit 325, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit 325, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bark BARK & COMPANY REALTY, INC.

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 10th St W Unit 222, Bradenton, FL 34205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      222 10th St W Unit 222, Bradenton, FL 34205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Huberty RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit 622, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit 622, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Norman-Ellis MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.

    • /34

      Est $337,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Avenue A, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • Built 1990
      2399 Avenue A, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sakelaris LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit B26, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit B26, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gallagher Legac THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    • /3

      Est $320,267 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kourik RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    • /22

      Est $2,928,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • Built 2024
      2509 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chancey, PA MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $374,907 Not Listed For Sale

      308 2nd St N Unit 201, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      308 2nd St N Unit 201, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Bowman KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    • /45

      Est $1,468,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Gulf Dr N Unit G/6, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1714 Gulf Dr N Unit G/6, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $1,401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,017,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gallagher WAGNER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $2,976,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Avenue C Unit A + B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2407 Avenue C Unit A + B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /74

      Est $1,106,052 Not Listed For Sale

      249 10th St N Unit 13, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      249 10th St N Unit 13, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,500
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kourik RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit 416, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2601 Gulf Dr N Unit 416, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,000/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brock BROCK REAL ESTATE

    • /100

      Est $1,606,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Avenue B Unit A&B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2202 Avenue B Unit A&B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    • /65

      Est $2,750,289 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Bay Dr N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      303 Bay Dr N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $1,221/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore EXP REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $3,309,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Avenue C, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2510 Avenue C, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Roehl

    • /41

      Est $1,955,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Avenue B Unit A&B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2108 Avenue B Unit A&B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /3

      Est $3,790,731 Not Listed For Sale

      114 11th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      114 11th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,985,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Adair MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

    • /54

      Est $1,183,655 Not Listed For Sale

      109 7th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      109 7th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Self DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /93

      Est $2,822,661 Not Listed For Sale

      112 8th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      112 8th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Adair MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

    • /96

      Est $2,168,952 Not Listed For Sale

      104 6th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      104 6th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mel Neely, PA IVP OF FLORIDA INC

    • /69

      Est $2,137,230 Not Listed For Sale

      107 3rd St S Unit A, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 3rd St S Unit A, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Parker ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED

    • /15

      Est $487,837 Not Listed For Sale

      308 2nd St N Unit 101, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      308 2nd St N Unit 101, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Nelson DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /14

      Est $995,738 Not Listed For Sale

      104 4th St N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      104 4th St N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Blandford SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,546,199 Not Listed For Sale

      102 4th St N Unit A, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      102 4th St N Unit A, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Bayer BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Est $5,355,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Avenue C, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2514 Avenue C, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,705/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Purvis BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /57

      Est $1,962,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2500 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Roehl

    • /55

      Est $3,549,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2419 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,256/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Adair MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

    • /42

      Est $1,133,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Avenue C, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2409 Avenue C, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /71

      Est $2,492,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2203 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan A Howell 1ST PREMIER INTL PROPERTIES

    • /51

      Est $1,241,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2107 Avenue B, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bark BARK & COMPANY REALTY, INC.

    • /23

      Est $1,317,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Avenue C Unit 300, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2311 Avenue C Unit 300, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kourik RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    • /22

      Est $1,369,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Avenue C Unit 200, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2309 Avenue C Unit 200, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Niznik FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /23

      Est $1,665,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Avenue C Unit 100, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2309 Avenue C Unit 100, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Niznik FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /27

      Est $724,825 Not Listed For Sale

      101 25th St N Unit 4, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      101 25th St N Unit 4, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis, III FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /28

      Est $773,036 Not Listed For Sale

      101 25th St N Unit 1, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      101 25th St N Unit 1, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis, III FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /49

      Est $721,564 Not Listed For Sale

      110 12th St S Unit 122, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      110 12th St S Unit 122, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bark BARK & COMPANY REALTY, INC.

    • /52

      Est $1,569,174 Not Listed For Sale

      113 8th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      113 8th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,600/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Bayer BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home