1,998

Bradenton Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $605,093 Not Listed For Sale

      105 7th St S Unit D, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 7th St S Unit D, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Helbig SUNREAL ESTATE INC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Gulf Dr S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      601 Gulf Dr S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,399/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George DeSear AMI REALTY GROUP

    • /12

      Est $1,625,362 Not Listed For Sale

      100 7th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      100 7th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Adair MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

    • /24

      Est $1,191,292 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Bay Dr S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      506 Bay Dr S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Bowman KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    • /41

      Est $3,161,441 Not Listed For Sale

      104 5th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      104 5th St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Munn Michael Saunders

    • /2

      Est $465,091 Not Listed For Sale

      115 3rd St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 3rd St S, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Petriccione KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /17

      Est $573,347 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Highland Ave Unit 5, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      301 Highland Ave Unit 5, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis, III FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /17

      Est $400,833 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Highland Ave Unit 4, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      301 Highland Ave Unit 4, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis, III FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /17

      Est $435,137 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Highland Ave Unit 2, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      301 Highland Ave Unit 2, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis, III FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /21

      Est $397,760 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Highland Ave Unit 1, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      301 Highland Ave Unit 1, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,073/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis, III FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /40

      Est $400,417 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Church Ave Unit 15, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      204 Church Ave Unit 15, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Quentin Talbert A PARADISE INC REALTOR

    • /52

      Est $386,102 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Church Ave Unit 14, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      204 Church Ave Unit 14, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quentin Talbert A PARADISE INC REALTOR

    • /19

      Est $446,394 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Church Ave Unit 9, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      204 Church Ave Unit 9, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Carlson AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC

    • /21

      Est $949,904 Not Listed For Sale

      102 3rd St N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      102 3rd St N, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,239/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Skowronski COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /31

      Est $499,464 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Gulf Dr N Unit 401, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      501 Gulf Dr N Unit 401, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cahill KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    • /30

      Est $512,756 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Gulf Dr N Unit 301, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      501 Gulf Dr N Unit 301, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Quinn SATO REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /41

      Est $696,323 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Gulf Dr N Unit 207, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      501 Gulf Dr N Unit 207, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mugsie Quinlan PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC

    • /33

      Est $690,808 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 106, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 106, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mayer FINE PROPERTIES

    • /30

      Est $737,571 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 105, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 105, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeSantis PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $753,198 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 212, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 212, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cornett PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    • /43

      Est $784,300 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 112, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      601 Gulf Dr N Unit 112, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Owens MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

    • /21

      Est $379,645 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Gulf Dr N Unit D26, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 Gulf Dr N Unit D26, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lise Wosick EXP REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $463,833 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Gulf Dr N Unit D18, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 Gulf Dr N Unit D18, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Beddow MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.

    • /28

      Est $437,378 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Gulf Dr N Unit D11, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 Gulf Dr N Unit D11, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Guthrie MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $347,699 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Gulf Dr N Unit A23, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      611 Gulf Dr N Unit A23, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $328,348 Not Listed For Sale

      117 7th St N Unit 36, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      117 7th St N Unit 36, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Blandford SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /28

      Est $532,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Gulf Dr N Unit 5, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1000 Gulf Dr N Unit 5, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Sinisi COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /21

      Est $498,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Gulf Dr N Unit 4, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1000 Gulf Dr N Unit 4, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Sinisi COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /42

      Est $767,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Gulf Dr N Unit 400, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1203 Gulf Dr N Unit 400, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hrnak SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /34

      Est $727,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Gulf Dr N Unit 216, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1007 Gulf Dr N Unit 216, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Maguire ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $683,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Gulf Dr N Unit 202, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1007 Gulf Dr N Unit 202, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Chalkias THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /46

      Est $975,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 268, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 268, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 26, 2021

• /44

      Est $755,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 267, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 267, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Leathem ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA

    • /50

      Est $657,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 262, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 262, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Codola ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA

    • /43

      Est $326,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 168, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 168, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Smith WAGNER REALTY

    • /10

      Est $601,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 163, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 163, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Laade DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /38

      Est $467,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 155, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 155, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Codola ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA

    • /48

      Est $478,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 246, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 246, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Codola ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA

    • /46

      Est $372,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 220, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 220, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Codola ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA

    • /7

      Est $296,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 117, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1325 Gulf Dr N Unit 117, Bradenton Beach, FL 34217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 13, 2021

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home