2,765

Homes in ZIP Code 34201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,185,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7905 Wyndham Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7905 Wyndham Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,267,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Nasser RE/MAX PALM

    • /2

      Est $552,670 Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Coates Row Place, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8111 Coates Row Place, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bohanon HOUSE MATCH

    • /56

      Est $611,323 Not Listed For Sale

      7171 Victoria Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7171 Victoria Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zuffa BRIGHT REALTY

    • /78

      Est $1,054,532 Not Listed For Sale

      8141 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8141 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick McLaughlin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $897,966 Not Listed For Sale

      8109 Collingwood Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8109 Collingwood Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zuffa BRIGHT REALTY

    • /2

      Est $596,826 Not Listed For Sale

      7302 Kensington Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7302 Kensington Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joni Jones FINE PROPERTIES

    • /75

      Est $578,590 Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Indigo Ridge Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8162 Indigo Ridge Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cashi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /65

      Est $840,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Lancaster Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7010 Lancaster Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hedge, SR PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /67

      Est $414,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Walton Heath Place, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6309 Walton Heath Place, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Soiman FINE PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $933,653 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Saint Johns Way, University Park, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7116 Saint Johns Way, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Beyer, PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /78

      Est $1,465,888 Not Listed For Sale

      7349 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7349 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Solo KW SUNCOAST

    • /53

      Est $1,023,512 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7408 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martyn Reece RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $1,194,646 Not Listed For Sale

      7334 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7334 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Solo KW SUNCOAST

    • /2

      Est $1,013,542 Not Listed For Sale

      7326 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7326 Eaton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Soiman FINE PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $606,098 Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Kensington Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7339 Kensington Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Lynch COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $650,461 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Kensington Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7220 Kensington Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Solo KW SUNCOAST

    • /2

      Est $375,351 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Whitebridge Glen, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7601 Whitebridge Glen, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Vac RE/MAX

    • /88

      Est $874,282 Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Virginia Crossing, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6524 Virginia Crossing, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Winters WAGNER REALTY

    • /45

      Est $416,775 Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Whitebridge Glen, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7717 Whitebridge Glen, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Eilerson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $428,698 Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Whitebridge Glen, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7745 Whitebridge Glen, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick McLaughlin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $636,371 Not Listed For Sale

      6426 Westward Place, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6426 Westward Place, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Viteri PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /75

      Est $699,664 Not Listed For Sale

      7168 Victoria Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7168 Victoria Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Van Ginhoven REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /52

      Est $594,355 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Victoria Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7109 Victoria Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martyn Reece RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $906,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Lancaster Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7039 Lancaster Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Karas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    • /2

      Est $549,307 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Saint Georges Way, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7300 Saint Georges Way, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Soiman FINE PROPERTIES

    • /100

      Est $810,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Wilton Crescent Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7821 Wilton Crescent Cir, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Galik COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.

    • /2

      Est $766,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Wentworth Crossing, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6416 Wentworth Crossing, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Soiman FINE PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $609,380 Not Listed For Sale

      7903 Hampton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7903 Hampton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vargo RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $625,774 Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Hampton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8010 Hampton Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCue BRIGHT REALTY

    • /57

      Est $658,634 Not Listed For Sale

      6423 Berkshire Place, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6423 Berkshire Place, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Greenberg BRISTA REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,217,936 Not Listed For Sale

      8128 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8128 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Boles VETERANS REALTY INC.

    • /100

      Est $1,506,978 Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8140 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Preininger SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY

    • /2

      Est $955,243 Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Ascot Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7419 Ascot Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $679,560 Not Listed For Sale

      7511 Ascot Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7511 Ascot Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Soiman FINE PROPERTIES

    • /82

      Est $741,726 Not Listed For Sale

      7411 Ascot Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7411 Ascot Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Soiman FINE PROPERTIES

    • /31

      Est $1,303,153 Not Listed For Sale

      7659 Heathfield Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7659 Heathfield Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Truitt DECISION INC

    • /52

      Est $1,093,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Langley Place, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6910 Langley Place, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toi Estes PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /89

      Est $748,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6832 Coyote Ridge Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6832 Coyote Ridge Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Mitten WAGNER REALTY

    • /80

      Est $591,687 Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Westward Place, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6516 Westward Place, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Cameron COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /38

      Est $1,359,878 Not Listed For Sale

      7928 Warwick Gardens Ln, University Park, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7928 Warwick Gardens Ln, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Solo KW SUNCOAST

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home