2,765

Homes in ZIP Code 34201

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $247,050 Not Listed For Sale

      7628 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7628 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Palmer Weichert Corporate

    • /32

      Est $278,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7625 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nantes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $252,092 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7620 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darian Abbas ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /25

      Est $235,706 Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7608 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erich Fuerbeck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    • /20

      Est $241,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7596 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7596 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Kiktenko SUN REALTY

    • /31

      Est $270,390 Not Listed For Sale

      7584 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7584 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Zaback PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /58

      Est $250,232 Not Listed For Sale

      7572 Plantation Cir Unit 7572, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7572 Plantation Cir Unit 7572, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Van Ginhoven REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /47

      Est $251,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7569 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7569 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sweeney, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /63

      Est $245,920 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7537 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Singh SINGH RE LLC

    • /25

      Est $266,179 Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7531 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• /39

      Est $269,238 Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7526 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alsup EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $249,140 Not Listed For Sale

      7767 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7767 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Palmer Michael Saunders

    • /62

      Est $272,603 Not Listed For Sale

      7765 Plantation Cir Unit 7765, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7765 Plantation Cir Unit 7765, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Rastovski GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    • /44

      Est $245,290 Not Listed For Sale

      7753 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7753 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cashi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $270,973 Not Listed For Sale

      7742 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7742 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cashi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $258,757 Not Listed For Sale

      7740 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7740 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cashi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /51

      Est $245,385 Not Listed For Sale

      7739 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7739 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cashi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $256,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7733 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Collier Michael Saunders

    • /25

      Est $252,622 Not Listed For Sale

      7728 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7728 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colbey Mason COLBEY AMSPAUGH LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER

    • /40

      Est $272,104 Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7720 Plantation Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gallagher WAGNER REALTY

    • /54

      Est $720,475 Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7633 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cashi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /56

      Est $873,849 Not Listed For Sale

      7732 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7732 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Merrill COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /55

      Est $774,666 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7708 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /52

      Est $678,789 Not Listed For Sale

      7610 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7610 Heyward Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Groover

    • /36

      Est $676,523 Not Listed For Sale

      7904 Drayton Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7904 Drayton Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Michael BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    • /100

      Est $706,957 Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Edmonston Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7910 Edmonston Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Horn Michael Saunders

    • /64

      Est $662,310 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Spring Marsh Dr, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8008 Spring Marsh Dr, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /82

      Est $648,822 Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6127 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Luken COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /42

      Est $667,013 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6135 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cashi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /77

      Est $707,185 Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6165 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Killion KW COASTAL LIVING III

    • /54

      Est $887,319 Not Listed For Sale

      6188 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6188 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Helbig SUNREAL ESTATE INC

    • /47

      Est $839,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6176 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6176 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Jarema WAGNER REALTY

    • /64

      Est $791,921 Not Listed For Sale

      6162 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6162 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /37

      Est $794,955 Not Listed For Sale

      6160 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6160 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ebert RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $694,247 Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6132 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Oswald KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    • /35

      Est $717,583 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6104 Palomino Cir, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Korey Dye UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE

    • /71

      Est $701,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Boltons Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7608 Boltons Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McLaughlin RE/MAX

    • /76

      Est $841,368 Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Boltons Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7604 Boltons Ct, Bradenton, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Annable Michael Saunders

    • /59

      Est $1,215,814 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8125 Regents Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Cox Michael Saunders

    • /57

      Est $1,351,779 Not Listed For Sale

      7676 Heathfield Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7676 Heathfield Ct, University Park, FL 34201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mazzei BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home