776

Recently Sold Homes in 34202

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6614 Tallmast Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,852

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bow RE/MAX PALM

    6614 Tallmast Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6205 Triple Tail Ct Unit 101, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,892

    Last Listing Agent Barbara A Milian, P.A. MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6205 Triple Tail Ct Unit 101, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6912 Gosport Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,518

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lawrence BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    6912 Gosport Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8243 Snowy Egret Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,567

    Last Listing Agent Linda Trautweiler BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    8243 Snowy Egret Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,187,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7940 Redonda Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,082

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Pollack CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY

    7940 Redonda Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $839,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7411 Divot Loop Unit 16-D, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Shepherd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7411 Divot Loop Unit 16-D, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $774,400 Sold May 14, 2025

    7730 Hidden Creek Loop Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 858 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,795

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jaekel GLENARIF PROPERTIES, LLC

    7730 Hidden Creek Loop Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,095,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7229 Lake Forest Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,897

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Angelo O'Mara MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    7229 Lake Forest Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $855,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9612 Old Hyde Park Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,035

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bright BRIGHT REALTY

    9612 Old Hyde Park Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    9038 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,650

    Last Listing Agent Shari Norwick Pa FINE PROPERTIES

    9038 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6334 Yellowtop Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,506

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Coletti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6334 Yellowtop Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /20

    $387,957 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19007 Scallop Loop Unit 108, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Calusa Country Club at Lakewood Ranch - Veranda Condominiums

    19007 Scallop Loop Unit 108, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,050,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13231 Palmers Creek Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,216,494

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zimmerman PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    13231 Palmers Creek Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11921 Whistling Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,572

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bohanon HOUSE MATCH

    11921 Whistling Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,245,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7605 Haddington Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,866

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Woodruff HOUSE MATCH

    7605 Haddington Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    14819 Bowfin Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,253

    Last Listing Agent Sue Vaughan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    14819 Bowfin Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6405 99th St E, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,769

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wentz KW SUNCOAST

    6405 99th St E, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,299,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17966 Palmiste Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,304

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kosobucki TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

    17966 Palmiste Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8889 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,631

    Last Listing Agent Erich Fuerbeck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    8889 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,025,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7229 Prestbury Cir, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,143,546

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ciaccio MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    7229 Prestbury Cir, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7072 Twin Hills Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,141

    Last Listing Agent CARMEN BASKIND PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7072 Twin Hills Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7220 Whittlebury Trail, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,123

    Last Listing Agent Joel Schemmel DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    7220 Whittlebury Trail, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $432,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7032 Old Tabby Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,645

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Pihl MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    7032 Old Tabby Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $692,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    22575 Morning Glory Cir, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,901

    Last Listing Agent Carly Gates RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    22575 Morning Glory Cir, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $879,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6674 Coopers Hawk Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,825

    Last Listing Agent ALAN ATCHLEY BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    6674 Coopers Hawk Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6905 Pine Valley St, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,668

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Jarema WAGNER REALTY

    6905 Pine Valley St, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $945,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6718 Ladyfish Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,957

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Dietrich MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6718 Ladyfish Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    16729 Collingtree Crossing, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,233

    Last Listing Agent Joe Harris PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    16729 Collingtree Crossing, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8958 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,429

    Last Listing Agent Chris Young KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    8958 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,725,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15814 Baycross Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,663,447

    Last Listing Agent Joel Schemmel DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    15814 Baycross Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /70

    $725,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6476 Royal Tern Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,087

    Last Listing Agent Katina Shanahan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6476 Royal Tern Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,345,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16407 Daysailor Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,280,119

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Haas, PL MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    16407 Daysailor Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $439,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6412 Golden Eye Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,086

    Last Listing Agent Robert Krasow MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6412 Golden Eye Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $3,100,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16336 Daysailor Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,171,576

16336 Daysailor Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /17

    $889,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17931 Palmiste Dr, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,998

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Isles at Lakewood Ranch - Sanibel Collection

    17931 Palmiste Dr, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,450,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8544 Pavia Way, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,582,318

    Last Listing Agent Ian Greenberg BRISTA REALTY LLC

    8544 Pavia Way, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $639,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6468 Royal Tern Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,131

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Creswell DALTON WADE INC

    6468 Royal Tern Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6305 Golden Eye Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,936

    Last Listing Agent Glo Reber PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6305 Golden Eye Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,246,750 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19424 Ganton Ave, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,285,055

    Last Listing Agent Holly Winkle WINKLE AND COMPANY LLC

    19424 Ganton Ave, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    23320 Red Robin Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,465

    Last Listing Agent Randall Marks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    23320 Red Robin Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home