776

Recently Sold Homes in 34202

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6421 Blue Grosbeak Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,135

    Last Listing Agent Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

    6421 Blue Grosbeak Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6465 Watercrest Way Unit 404, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,229

    Last Listing Agent Katina Shanahan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6465 Watercrest Way Unit 404, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $529,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    16745 Ellsworth Ave, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,790

    Last Listing Agent JJ Sutherland MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    16745 Ellsworth Ave, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6539 Moorings Point Cir Unit 102, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,150

    Last Listing Agent Rita Ferrell Lasky MERITA FERRELL LASKY LIC. RE.

    6539 Moorings Point Cir Unit 102, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9002 63rd Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Current Estimated Value $722,232

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9002 63rd Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /21

    $472,317 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    19219 Cherrystone Way Unit 101, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Calusa Country Club at Lakewood Ranch - Coach Homes

    19219 Cherrystone Way Unit 101, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6266 Triple Tail Ct Unit 103, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ciardullo TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    6266 Triple Tail Ct Unit 103, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $936,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7047 Highgate, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,106

    Last Listing Agent Jeaneen Wiegand WIEGAND REALTY

    7047 Highgate, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $479,728 Sold May 22, 2025

    192 Eagleston Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    192 Eagleston Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240
  • /2

    $2,850,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13315 Palmers Creek Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,867,651

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Silverberg DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    13315 Palmers Creek Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7155 Boca Grove Place Unit 102, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,615

    Last Listing Agent Andree Huffine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7155 Boca Grove Place Unit 102, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12714 Stone Ridge Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,796

    Last Listing Agent Tana Moody PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    12714 Stone Ridge Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15107 Searobbin Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,369

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    15107 Searobbin Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15207 Camargo Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,592

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Haas, PL MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    15207 Camargo Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,375,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8015 Bounty Ln, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,431,630

    Last Listing Agent Karen Greco GRECO REAL ESTATE

    8015 Bounty Ln, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,030,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15618 Castle Park Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,934

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gubello CITY LUXE REALTY

    15618 Castle Park Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7423 Wexford Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,128

    Last Listing Agent James Hirschman SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC

    7423 Wexford Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $263,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7131 Boca Grove Place Unit 203, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,082

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Adair RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    7131 Boca Grove Place Unit 203, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /31

    $902,421 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18727 Cherrystone Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Calusa Country Club at Lakewood Ranch - Estate Homes

    18727 Cherrystone Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $472,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8466 Idlewood Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,567

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zilinskiy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8466 Idlewood Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6370 Watercrest Way Unit 402, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,453

    Last Listing Agent Diane Fogo Harter MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6370 Watercrest Way Unit 402, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6523 Moorings Point Cir Unit 201, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,095

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dean COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6523 Moorings Point Cir Unit 201, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10216 Woodborne Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,778

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    10216 Woodborne Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,325,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19420 Newlane Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,456,791

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pascarella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19420 Newlane Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /15

    $649,304 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    19155 Cherrystone Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Calusa Country Club at Lakewood Ranch - Executive Homes

    19155 Cherrystone Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $578,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6523 Blue Grosbeak Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,515

    Last Listing Agent Toma Milbank COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6523 Blue Grosbeak Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $863,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9308 Firethorn Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,982

    Last Listing Agent Kent Ellermets ELLERMETS REALTY, INC

    9308 Firethorn Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    24705 83rd Ave E, Myakka City, FL 34251

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,382,186

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Klein FINE PROPERTIES

    24705 83rd Ave E, Myakka City, FL 34251
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    9006 White Sage Loop Unit 3606, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,226

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Snyder PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    9006 White Sage Loop Unit 3606, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,225,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13214 Lost Key Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,123,370

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stavola PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    13214 Lost Key Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11710 Soft Rush Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,130

    Last Listing Agent Shaune Harper Kimbler REDFIN CORPORATION

    11710 Soft Rush Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7275 Lismore Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,722

    Last Listing Agent Renee Preininger SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY

    7275 Lismore Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6721 Oak Manor Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,670

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mayo FINE PROPERTIES

    6721 Oak Manor Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    22354 Panther Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,291

    Last Listing Agent Molly Higdon KW COASTAL LIVING III

    22354 Panther Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15615 Lemon Fish Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,891

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brown COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15615 Lemon Fish Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $789,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12516 Thornhill Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,563

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Bracciano DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    12516 Thornhill Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    13951 Wood Duck Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,734

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dustman INNOVATE REAL ESTATE

    13951 Wood Duck Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5609 Lightning Whelk Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    5609 Lightning Whelk Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,049,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7908 Treesdale Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,066

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Simons PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7908 Treesdale Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7606 Windy Hill Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,432

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Roenicke LPT REALTY, LLC

    7606 Windy Hill Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home