494

Recently Sold Homes in 34210

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $980,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6404 Pigeon Plum Way, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,521

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cuffaro MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6404 Pigeon Plum Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /22

    $566,998 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5552 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Legends Cove

    5552 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5628 Summit Point Cir Unit 103, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Van Cleave FINE PROPERTIES

    5628 Summit Point Cir Unit 103, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $1,030,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3903 Bayside Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,961

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berg BERG REALTY LLC

    3903 Bayside Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /21

    $546,997 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5604 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 104, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Lennar Legends Cove

    5604 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 104, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $188,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    149 Wild Palm Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,241

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson WAGNER REALTY

    149 Wild Palm Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4415 45th Ave W Unit 203, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,003

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Greiner, PA WAGNER REALTY

    4415 45th Ave W Unit 203, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4098 El Dorado Cove, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,184

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Fish-Mooney FINE PROPERTIES

    4098 El Dorado Cove, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • 7618 Seaflower Pkwy, West Bradenton, FL 34210

    $531,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7618 Seaflower Pkwy, West Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes SeaFlower - Bungalow Homes

    7618 Seaflower Pkwy, West Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /22

    $556,998 Sold May 04, 2026

    5532 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Legends Cove

    5532 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /39

    $399,999 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8011 Seaflower Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee SeaFlower - Townhomes

    8011 Seaflower Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6101 34th St W Unit 9C, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,889

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delbo WAGNER REALTY

    6101 34th St W Unit 9C, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6403 Pelican Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Welch KW SUNCOAST

    6403 Pelican Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $297,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3423 52nd Avenue Cir W Unit 267, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,637

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Edwards EXP REALTY LLC

    3423 52nd Avenue Cir W Unit 267, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $1,338,250 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3811 Bayside Cir, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,568

    Last Listing Agent Jewel Martinez PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    3811 Bayside Cir, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4531 Gardner St, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,137

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wenstrom PULTE REALTY INC

    4531 Gardner St, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4215 El Dorado Cove, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF

    Current Estimated Value $507,681

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4215 El Dorado Cove, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $237,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    101 Tidewater Dr Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,096

    Last Listing Agent J Scott Norris COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    101 Tidewater Dr Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4450 47th Ave W Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,474

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davidson MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    4450 47th Ave W Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5132 36th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,637

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Holz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5132 36th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4802 51st St W Unit 704, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,918

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jatich QUARTZ COAST REALTY INC

    4802 51st St W Unit 704, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /21

    $399,499 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5624 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Lennar Legends Cove

    5624 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /21

    $546,997 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5552 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Legends Cove

    5552 Summit Pointe Cir Unit 101, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3500 El Conquistador Pkwy Unit 347, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,664

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Winegarden WAGNER REALTY

    3500 El Conquistador Pkwy Unit 347, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4325 46th Ave W Unit 202, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,380

    Last Listing Agent Yvon Rocca CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    4325 46th Ave W Unit 202, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    30 Tidy Island Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,587

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Chancey, PA MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

    30 Tidy Island Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6460 Mourning Dove Dr Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,714

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bernard WAGNER REALTY

    6460 Mourning Dove Dr Unit 102, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $759,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7615 Addison Ave, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    7615 Addison Ave, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6208 Signature Pointe Ln, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,532

    Last Listing Agent Billie Chipain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6208 Signature Pointe Ln, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4802 51st St W Unit 1310, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,501

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Luparell WAGNER REALTY

    4802 51st St W Unit 1310, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4408 La Jolla Dr Unit 19A, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,606

    Last Listing Agent Gina Uliano WAGNER REALTY

    4408 La Jolla Dr Unit 19A, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4602 Galloway Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,987

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Mazzella WAGNER REALTY

    4602 Galloway Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3803 Bayside Cir, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,570

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    3803 Bayside Cir, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6101 34th St W Unit 1E, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,436

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Ricaud INVESTUS REALTY LLC

    6101 34th St W Unit 1E, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10011 46th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,185

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    10011 46th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    445 Palm Tree Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,379

    Last Listing Agent Megg Faillace MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    445 Palm Tree Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6101 34th St W Unit 17C, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,899

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Flathman WAGNER REALTY

    6101 34th St W Unit 17C, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $1,499,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    6437 Spanish Bayonet Way, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,851

    Last Listing Agent Charles Buky COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6437 Spanish Bayonet Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6216 45th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,165

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Batten SATO REAL ESTATE INC.

    6216 45th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  • /2

    $732,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5107 55th Street Cir W, Bradenton, FL 34210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,871

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cuffaro MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    5107 55th Street Cir W, Bradenton, FL 34210

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home