$550,000
- Land
- 2.08 Acres
- $264,423 per Acre
0 Aurora Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212
0 Aurora Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212$550,000
0 Aurora Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212
0 Aurora Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34212Showing Results 361 - 361, Page 10 of 10
Along Florida’s Gulf Coast, Bradenton appeals to buyers with waterfront access, 55+ communities, and tropical comfort.
In Bradenton, there are currently 361 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Bradenton, FL offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Bradenton and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.