382

Recently Sold Bradfordville, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $330,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6631 Kingman Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,258

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rigsby Spotlight Real Estate

    6631 Kingman Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /67

    $695,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2329 Haverhill Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Hru Roo Realty Inc.

    2329 Haverhill Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /6

    $685,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2618 Wharton Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,763

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hourigan NEW DAWN REALTY

    2618 Wharton Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /49

    $625,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5583 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,114

    Last Listing Agent MARYLIN DORSEY Brown Bevis RE Appraisers

    5583 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /49

    $733,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8119 Glenmore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,517

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hunter Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    8119 Glenmore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /50

    $317,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2349 Tuscavilla Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,830

    2349 Tuscavilla Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /23

    $308,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6605 Tomy Lee Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,157

    Last Listing Agent Alice Sims Keller Williams Town & Country

    6605 Tomy Lee Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /16

    $250,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    TBD Quail Valley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $48,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tec Thomas Roof-N-Ready Softwashing

    TBD Quail Valley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /39

    $990,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2795 Millstone Plantation Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,539

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA A. VONIER SAFE REALTY

    2795 Millstone Plantation Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /44

    $995,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2141 Amanda Mae Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,641

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dedge Southwind Pest and Termite of

    2141 Amanda Mae Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /40

    $382,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3524 Rosemont Ridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,444

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lapointe Xcellence

    3524 Rosemont Ridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /39

    $370,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3505 Cherokee Ridge Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,511

    3505 Cherokee Ridge Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $434,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3573 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,179

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Knight A Knightly Shine LLC

    3573 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /64

    $920,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2142 Golden Eagle Dr W, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,983

    Last Listing Agent DONALD DANIELS Spirit Realty Inc. Of Tallahas

    2142 Golden Eagle Dr W, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /39

    $278,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1853 Bridgemont Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,665

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McKenzie SOUTHEASTERN REALTY &

    1853 Bridgemont Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /43

    $1,186,827 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6323 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,259

    Last Listing Agent Brent Eudy Horizon Group Realty, Inc.

    6323 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3224 Lord Murphy Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent B. J. HEIDEMAN Carolyn Burnett Real Estate

    3224 Lord Murphy Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1790 Newman Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,665

    Last Listing Agent Shirin McDonald Xcellence Realty

    1790 Newman Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /61

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6995 Big Woods Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,255

    Last Listing Agent William Trebbi Spirit Realty Inc. Of Tallahas

    6995 Big Woods Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /67

    $700,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2863 Royal Isle Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,948

    Last Listing Agent Mike Patel Joseph R. Bracciale Jr. Broker

    2863 Royal Isle Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /41

    $279,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7214 Jaffrey Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,708

    7214 Jaffrey Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $735,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9091 Shoal Creek Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,172

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hourigan NEW DAWN REALTY

    9091 Shoal Creek Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /39

    $690,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9699 Pebble Beach Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,608

    9699 Pebble Beach Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /29

    $299,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3417 Treaty Oak Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,184

    Last Listing Agent Roche Akkarappuram CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    3417 Treaty Oak Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /68

    $465,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5328 Ben Brush Trail Unit 9, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,746

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cokely Advanced Realty Group LLC

    5328 Ben Brush Trail Unit 9, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /66

    $329,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8029 Briarcreek Rd E, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,287

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA A. VONIER SAFE REALTY

    8029 Briarcreek Rd E, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /11

    $79,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    Lot 7 Charles Samuel Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $158,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Hru Roo Realty Inc.

    Lot 7 Charles Samuel Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $300,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6847 Donerail Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,268

    6847 Donerail Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /62

    $1,587,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7840 Broomsage Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,899

    Last Listing Agent Shirin McDonald Xcellence Realty

    7840 Broomsage Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /10

    $275,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Lake Pisgah Dr Unit 388345, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $225,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Griffin Fred Griffin Real Estate

    0 Lake Pisgah Dr Unit 388345, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /43

    $560,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5257 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,219

    5257 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /39

    $699,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3319 Magazine St, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Zadakis Century 21 First Story

    3319 Magazine St, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /39

    $359,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8255 Charrington Forest Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,678

    Last Listing Agent Izabela Wright Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    8255 Charrington Forest Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8504 Hannary Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,914

8504 Hannary Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $455,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2310 Chester Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,925

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Latacz KILLEARN SALES CENTER,

    2310 Chester Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /38

    $346,131 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1371 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    1371 Landon Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /38

    $362,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1991 Sunny Dale Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,764

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cokely Advanced Realty Group LLC

    1991 Sunny Dale Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /33

    $384,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2304 Chester Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,357

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Baker Twin Action Realty Inc.

    2304 Chester Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /41

    $451,832 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8296 Bull Headley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    8296 Bull Headley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $575,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10533 Lake Iamonia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,415

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lapointe Xcellence

    10533 Lake Iamonia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home