2,705

Homes in ZIP Code 07720

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $343,035 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1Q, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1Q, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Powell Diane Turton, Realtors-Beach Haven

    • /36

      Est $1,806,555 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Lareine Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      216 Lareine Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Magrini The Connolly Agency

    • /3

      Est $1,837,391 Not Listed For Sale

      612 3rd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      612 3rd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Coan Henry S. Schwier, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $1,702,354 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      508 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Amato Shire Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $783,647 Not Listed For Sale

      408 1/2 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      408 1/2 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ailor C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • 412 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Est $1,099,806 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      412 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW PASSERO KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • /13

      Est $485,745 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 2E, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 2E, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Paul Angelini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,605,043 Not Listed For Sale

      315 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      315 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferrari Patrick Parker Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,155,407 Not Listed For Sale

      110 1/2 Lareine Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      110 1/2 Lareine Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fleres Diane Turton, Realtors-Avon

    • /19

      Est $481,607 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1J, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1J, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sanchez Keller Williams City Life

    • /25

      Est $696,110 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Ocean Park Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      215 Ocean Park Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Coviello RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $3,426,718 Not Listed For Sale

      102 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      102 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Turton Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    • /2

      Est $1,105,843 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      415 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Nerbel C21/ Coastal Realtors

    • /36

      Est $1,398,550 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      208 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Elmer McNeely Agency

    • /23

      Est $1,246,661 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ocean Ave Unit 105, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      611 Ocean Ave Unit 105, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

    • /40

      Est $1,058,551 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      409 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zangrando Diane Turton, Realtors-Avon

    • /2

      Est $572,952 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Ave Unit 16D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Ocean Ave Unit 16D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marselle The Connolly Agency

    • /2

      Est $780,561 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Brinley Ave Unit 4, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Brinley Ave Unit 4, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lianne Izenberg C21 Christel Realty

    • /23

      Est $481,607 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 4H, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 4H, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sherman-Pula Jack Green Realty

    • /2

      Est $478,540 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 3E, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 3E, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $981,935 Not Listed For Sale

      600 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      600 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

• /2

      Est $1,500,826 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      415 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sullivan The Connolly Agency

    • /30

      Est $899,588 Not Listed For Sale

      623 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      623 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sunris Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,172,938 Not Listed For Sale

      206 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      206 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coppola Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      109 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sullivan The Connolly Agency

    • /2

      Est $819,002 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sigmon Patrick Parker Realty

    • /5

      Est $1,184,000 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      100 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Francine Simonsen McNeely Agency

    • /2

      Est $1,831,227 Not Listed For Sale

      111 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      111 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /2

      Est $977,585 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ocean Park Ave Unit 13, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      611 Ocean Park Ave Unit 13, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Regina Queli Patrick Parker Realty

    • /25

      Est $812,935 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Brinley Ave Unit 14, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Brinley Ave Unit 14, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Naples Patrick Parker Realty

    • /23

      Est $980,465 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      515 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roksana Bedrij Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New Jersey Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,244,707 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Park Place Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      314 Park Place Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tarantino The Connolly Agency

    • /35

      Est $1,887,314 Not Listed For Sale

      213 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      213 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davidson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,272,838 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      116 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deana Kreher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,491,242 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      503 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Child RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,227,324 Not Listed For Sale

      607 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      607 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sinacore BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $520,059 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1E, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1E, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ruffenach Jack Green Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,264,995 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      408 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Patterson Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /19

      Est $615,987 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Ave Unit 10D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Ocean Ave Unit 10D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,100
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kopceuch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /31

      Est $1,042,947 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ocean Park Ave Unit 11, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      210 Ocean Park Ave Unit 11, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judith Keelan BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home