2,705

Homes in ZIP Code 07720

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $812,335 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Main St, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Main St, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hoff Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /40

      Est $561,245 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Ave Unit 4C, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Ocean Ave Unit 4C, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Printon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $1,339,464 Not Listed For Sale

      610 3rd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      610 3rd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Horochovic Goldstone Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,099,140 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      505 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goldberg Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ocean Ave Unit 14, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      209 Ocean Ave Unit 14, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $794/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferrari Patrick Parker Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,301,979 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      606 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane McCarthy Realty One Group Emerge

    • /35

      Est $875,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Fletcher Lake Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1102 Fletcher Lake Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,313,105 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      404 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davidson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $532,924 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lareine Ave Unit 102, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 Lareine Ave Unit 102, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Wilson Sackman Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,801,304 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cliff Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      117 Cliff Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McDonald Central State Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /27

      Est $917,803 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      517 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 5th Ave Unit 5, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      111 5th Ave Unit 5, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kudwitt Katora Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,600,766 Not Listed For Sale

      302 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      302 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan B. Padva Space & Company

    • /31

      Est $783,714 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Newark Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 Newark Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cantlon The Connolly Agency

    • /15

      Est $831,174 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Beach Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      601 Beach Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,814,032 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Fletcher Lake Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      306 Fletcher Lake Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,591,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $828,558 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Newark Ave Unit 6, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      221 Newark Ave Unit 6, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bandy Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

    • /58

      Est $2,262,601 Not Listed For Sale

      402 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      402 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,037,875
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Connolly The Connolly Agency

    • /28

      Est $879,548 Not Listed For Sale

      602 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      602 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shara Moran Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /55

      Est $1,789,752 Not Listed For Sale

      316 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      316 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,309,100
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /27

      Est $459,824 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 2J, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 2J, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Nerbel Jack Green Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,257,129 Not Listed For Sale

      503 1/2 Monmouth Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      503 1/2 Monmouth Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,036,595 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      520 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Decker EXP Realty

    • /23

      Est $880,954 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Hammond Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      710 Hammond Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davidson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $615,987 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Ave Unit 2A, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Ocean Ave Unit 2A, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Goyanes Weichert Realtors

    • /24

      Est $1,572,814 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      317 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tarantino The Connolly Agency

    • /2

      Est $1,123,326 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      618 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • Last Sold Price $869,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,400,583 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Monmouth Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      314 Monmouth Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /31

      Est $768,601 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lareine Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      301 Lareine Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,320,830 Not Listed For Sale

      316 1/2 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      316 1/2 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /23

      Est $999,431 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      504 Lake Terrace, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Decker EXP Realty

    • /31

      Est $932,037 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      412 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Glander Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /12

      Est $314,099 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1H, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 1H, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Connolly The Connolly Agency

    • /19

      Est $958,358 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Fletcher Lake Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      504 Fletcher Lake Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domenique Tozzo Rule NJ Real Estate Boutique

    • /18

      Est $615,987 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Ave Unit 6D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Ocean Ave Unit 6D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Young Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /17

      Est $537,294 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 3A, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      200 Ocean Park Ave Unit 3A, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $952,155 Not Listed For Sale

      214A Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      214A Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Londoner Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    • /58

      Est $1,514,411 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Bradley Blvd, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      604 Bradley Blvd, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /76

      Est $1,646,172 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      411 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Printon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /71

      Est $1,610,914 Not Listed For Sale

      413 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      413 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,413
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Roberts EXP Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home