2,705

Homes in ZIP Code 07720

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,828,609 Not Listed For Sale

      104 3rd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 3rd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davidson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $836,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Central Ave Unit 12, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1001 Central Ave Unit 12, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stefani Weichert Realtors

    • /46

      Est $1,060,224 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      324 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goldberg Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /30

      Est $952,538 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      412 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindee Giannotti Patrick Parker Realty

    • /32

      Est $976,960 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pacific Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      27 Pacific Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Warren RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $554,821 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lareine Ave Unit 209, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 Lareine Ave Unit 209, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Wilson Sackman Realty

    • /16

      Est $658,416 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lareine Ave Unit 2, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      301 Lareine Ave Unit 2, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davidson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $843,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Central Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1001 Central Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Torres Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $921,531 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      506 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Evans M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $2,454,306 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      110 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /28

      Est $983,823 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      402 Newark Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maksim Kats Formula Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $880,124 Not Listed For Sale

      702 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      702 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Connolly The Connolly Agency

    • /11

      Est $1,528,983 Not Listed For Sale

      614 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      614 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gianni Agosta Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $1,407,583 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      219 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davidson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,550,008 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      305 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Green Jack Green Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,281,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Atlantic Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Atlantic Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Guerriero Keller Williams by the Bay

    • /14

      Est $1,402,978 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Monmouth Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      504 Monmouth Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Imperial Pittenger Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $2,495,721 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      307 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davidson RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $2,835,382 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Bradley Blvd, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      200 Bradley Blvd, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory DeTommaso BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $561,245 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Ave Unit 13D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Ocean Ave Unit 13D, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Nash EXP Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,312,204 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      414 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /47

      Est $2,314,658 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      400 Evergreen Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sullivan The Connolly Agency

    • /26

      Est $633,000 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ocean Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      209 Ocean Ave Unit 3, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Connolly The Connolly Agency

    • /20

      Est $682,065 Not Listed For Sale

      707 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      707 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Pelliccio Katora Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,142,182 Not Listed For Sale

      609 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      609 5th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parker Patrick Parker Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,238,825 Not Listed For Sale

      504 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      504 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hennessey RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $1,620,953 Not Listed For Sale

      414 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      414 4th Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna DeNoble Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /24

      Est $780,121 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Brinley Ave Unit 12, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Brinley Ave Unit 12, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Williams RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $1,076,349 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      615 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Allia Pasch Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $1,872,370 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      212 Brinley Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,509,392
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Decker EXP Realty

    • /9

      Est $880,896 Not Listed For Sale

      600 1/2 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      600 1/2 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gershenbaum Preferred Properties Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,332,817 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      607 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $817,799 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      615 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,128,574 Not Listed For Sale

      508 1/2 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      508 1/2 Mccabe Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferrari Patrick Parker Realty

    • /58

      Est $997,834 Not Listed For Sale

      305 1/2 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      305 1/2 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

• /16

      Est $620,906 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Ocean Park Ave Unit 4, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      216 Ocean Park Ave Unit 4, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Geist C21/ Sylvia Geist Agency

    • /35

      Est $1,006,331 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      520 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kiely-Richards BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $1,120,767 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      506 Ocean Park Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hamilton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,190,032 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Hammond Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      904 Hammond Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,222
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rufino Durand Patrick Parker Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,371,435 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Cliff Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      127 Cliff Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katora Yim Katora Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home