Est $2,376,556 Not Listed For Sale
400 2nd Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,087 Sq Ft
- Built 1938
Last Sold Summary
- 131% Above List Price
- $252/SF
- 192 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,030,000
- May 23, 2012
Last Listing Agent Brenda Connolly The Connolly Agency