664

Recently Sold Homes in 33511

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1224 Cressford Place, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,985

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cossette COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1224 Cressford Place, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $376,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1506 Lakehurst Way, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,927

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Rincon BILTMORE GROUP INC

    1506 Lakehurst Way, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $469,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1410 Moss Laden Ct, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,855

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gustafson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    1410 Moss Laden Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    609 Weathervane Ct, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,475

    Last Listing Agent Deniz Demirel THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    609 Weathervane Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    611 Princeton St, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,233

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gould JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC

    611 Princeton St, Brandon, FL 33511
  • 1136 Creek Valley Ct, Brandon, FL 33511

    $373,472 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1136 Creek Valley Ct, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,352

    1136 Creek Valley Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2207 Boxwood Way, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,601

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Parker PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    2207 Boxwood Way, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1707 Fluorshire Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,850

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rivera EXP REALTY LLC

    1707 Fluorshire Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    520 Oak Creek Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,205

    Last Listing Agent Celina Gomez ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    520 Oak Creek Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    812 Regent Cir S, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,501

    Last Listing Agent Tito Feliciano, Jr ARC REALTY GROUP

    812 Regent Cir S, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $416,994 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3424 Timber Crossing Ave, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,263

    Last Listing Agent Candace Merry MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3424 Timber Crossing Ave, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3515 S Kings Ave, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,852

    Last Listing Agent Becky Billeci IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    3515 S Kings Ave, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4104 Maywood Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yennifer Vasquez MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4104 Maywood Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    920 Tuscanny St, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,379

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rivero RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    920 Tuscanny St, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    739 Burlwood St, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,175

    Last Listing Agent Janessa Urra MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    739 Burlwood St, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    629 Huntington St, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,078

    Last Listing Agent Sara Patterson AGILE GROUP REALTY

    629 Huntington St, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    302 Lake Parsons Green Unit 104, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,537

    Last Listing Agent Kara Baer EATON REALTY

    302 Lake Parsons Green Unit 104, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2119 Cattleman Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,555

    Last Listing Agent Nilly Benson LPT REALTY, LLC

    2119 Cattleman Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /19

    $419,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3350 Timber Crossing Ave, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,501

    3350 Timber Crossing Ave, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    413 Bayfield Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,778

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Carney RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    413 Bayfield Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    807 Bama Rd, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,460

    Last Listing Agent Elton Alves HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC

    807 Bama Rd, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    507 S Bryan Cir, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF

    Current Estimated Value $430,143

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    507 S Bryan Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1109 Bryan Rd, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,136

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1109 Bryan Rd, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    804 Strawberry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,476

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boleyn KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    804 Strawberry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    0 Ranch Rd, Brandon, FL 33511

    • Land
    • 9.45 Acres
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 634 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Daniels COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Ranch Rd, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    823 Floresta St, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,731

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Butera RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    823 Floresta St, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3707 Coppertree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,046

    Last Listing Agent Nilka Castro LPT REALTY, LLC

    3707 Coppertree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    727 Kensington Lake Cir, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,880

    Last Listing Agent Adil Boland COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    727 Kensington Lake Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    1333 Mohrlake Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,760

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    1333 Mohrlake Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    923 Lumsden Reserve Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,948

    Last Listing Agent Billy Lolly KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    923 Lumsden Reserve Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /26

    $152,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    806 Lake Haven Square Unit 203, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,662

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    806 Lake Haven Square Unit 203, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $242,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    611 Saint Henry Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,748

    Last Listing Agent Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

    611 Saint Henry Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1912 Blue Sage Ct, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,358

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gajdosz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    1912 Blue Sage Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /49

    $1,299,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    125 Hidden Estates Ct, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,223

    Homes By WestBay Hidden Lakes - Artisan Series

    125 Hidden Estates Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1504 Attleboro Ln, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,169

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zick MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.

    1504 Attleboro Ln, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    728 Climate Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,174

    Last Listing Agent Josue Romero INVESTMENT REALTY

    728 Climate Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $1,279,863 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    133 Hidden Estates Ct, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

133 Hidden Estates Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1725 Kirtley Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,684

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annicelli IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    1725 Kirtley Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
  • /2

    $169,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4111 Stonewood Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    4111 Stonewood Dr, Brandon, FL 33511

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home