44

Homes in 39042 under $300,000

Section Image
  • /7

    $294,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    523 Stone Brook Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    New construction is the way to go! Why? This home comes with a 10-year structural warranty, giving buyers added peace of mind. Step inside and you'll immediately notice the cozy living room and kitchen — the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining. If privacy is important to you, you'll love the split floor plan. Three bedrooms are located on the right side of the home, while the spacious

    Carson Dobbs Enjoy Real Estate, LLC

    523 Stone Brook Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /28

    $239,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    305 Stoneybrook Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    Welcome to easy living in the heart of Brandon! Located in the desirable Stoneybrook subdivision, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,411 square feet of comfortable, low-maintenance living. Step inside to find a fresh, updated interior with modern touches throughout. The functional layout provides a spacious living area, a well-appointed kitchen, and generously sized

    Tinsley Brasher Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    305 Stoneybrook Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /36

    $219,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    3037 Willow Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    Welcome to 3037 Willow Drive in the heart of Brandon. Charming home that is completely move in ready. One of the larger homes in the neighborhood, this home features a huge primary bedroom, and bath upstairs, plus two bedrooms and a bath downstairs with huge storage space. A large open family room and dining room to entertain or relax in. Lovely kitchen with upgraded appliances and lots of light.

    Lindsay Buford Crye-Leike

    3037 Willow Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 18.51 Acres
    • $16,207 per Acre

    0 W Jasper St, Brandon, MS 39042

    Great opportunity to develop duplexes near both Brandon High School and the new data center development!

    Caleb Rowe State Street Group

    0 W Jasper St, Brandon, MS 39042

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home