1,690

Homes in ZIP Code 92823

Section Image
    • 3399 Paseo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,342,456 Not Listed For Sale

      3399 Paseo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3399 Paseo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Montilla New West Real Estate

    • 207 Buena Vida Dr Unit 203, Brea, CA 92823

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Buena Vida Dr Unit 203, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      207 Buena Vida Dr Unit 203, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Collins The Collins Group Inc

    • 270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 204, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $896,750 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 204, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 204, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Muro TNHC Realty and Construction

    • 270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 303, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $916,500 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 303, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 303, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

• 3397 Paseo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,344,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Paseo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3397 Paseo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Kung eCentury Mortgage & Realty Inc

    • 461 Estrella Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,113,242 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Estrella Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      461 Estrella Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    • 3588 Mirada Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,079,272 Not Listed For Sale

      3588 Mirada Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3588 Mirada Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kim Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 1 Carbon Canyon Rd, Brea, CA 92823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carbon Canyon Rd, Brea, CA 92823

      1 Carbon Canyon Rd, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Raya Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      467 Raya Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Yang New Star Realty & Inv.

    • 270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 202, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $971,657 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 202, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 202, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,087
      • Oct 21, 2020

• Unlisted Address

      Est $1,091,833 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,800
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 260 Buena Vida Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Buena Vida Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      260 Buena Vida Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kendrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Villa Dr, Brea, CA 92821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3422 Villa Dr, Brea, CA 92821

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Chae Realty One Group West

    • 270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 207, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $911,771 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 207, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      270 Buena Vida Dr Unit 207, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

• 240 Buena Vida Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $937,956 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Buena Vida Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      240 Buena Vida Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Butler Sharon S. Butler

    • 220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 306, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $888,992 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 306, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 306, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

• 3359 Calle Del Sol, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,073,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Calle Del Sol, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3359 Calle Del Sol, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

    • /2

      Est $950,764 Not Listed For Sale

      421 La Floresta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      421 La Floresta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hartono KW Executive

    • 411 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,000,529 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      411 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Park T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $1,084,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Merida Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3300 Merida Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Liang Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • 495 Portoles Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Portoles Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      495 Portoles Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chinnock Kevin Chinnock, Broker

    • 136 Olinda Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,729,545 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Olinda Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      136 Olinda Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM VOLBRECHT DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 3572 La Mancha Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,661,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3572 La Mancha Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3572 La Mancha Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Merian Lambert Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 3600 Azalea Way, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,717,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Azalea Way, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3600 Azalea Way, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,212,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Willner First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    • 5801 Carbon Canyon Rd, Brea, CA 92823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Carbon Canyon Rd, Brea, CA 92823

      5801 Carbon Canyon Rd, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS DALE CARBON CREEK REALTY

    • 3453 Villa Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,496,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3453 Villa Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3453 Villa Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Park Paradise Realty

    • 5700 Carbon Canyon Rd Unit 26, Brea, CA 92823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Carbon Canyon Rd Unit 26, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5700 Carbon Canyon Rd Unit 26, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lukasiewicz Premiere Housing Group

    • /2

      Est $946,958 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      439 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jill Guerrero ERA North Orange County

    • 385 Terrazo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,709,512 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Terrazo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      385 Terrazo Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Martin T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 3580 Mirada Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,006,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Mirada Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3580 Mirada Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,900
      • Apr 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ek CalAtlantic Group, Inc.

    • 321 La Ventana Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,736,715 Not Listed For Sale

      321 La Ventana Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      321 La Ventana Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ek CalAtlantic Group, Inc.

    • 3569 La Fiesta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $990,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3569 La Fiesta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3569 La Fiesta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Tseng BHHS CA Properties

    • 142 Olinda Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,728,865 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Olinda Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      142 Olinda Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zhao RE/MAX

    • 479 La Floresta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,012,586 Not Listed For Sale

      479 La Floresta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      479 La Floresta Dr, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mina Chae Realty One Group West

    • 220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 305, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $918,893 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 305, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 305, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

• 400 Maravilla Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,094,197 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Maravilla Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      400 Maravilla Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ming Chien RE/MAX

    • 240 Buena Vida Dr Unit 203, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $883,258 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Buena Vida Dr Unit 203, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      240 Buena Vida Dr Unit 203, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Jan 14, 2020

• /2

      Est $906,402 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 205, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      220 Buena Vida Dr Unit 205, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Warren Chang Encore Realty & Financial

    • 3331 Calle Luna Nueva, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $1,040,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 Calle Luna Nueva, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3331 Calle Luna Nueva, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mages Realty Masters & Associates

    • 431 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Est $794,301 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      431 Mallorca Ln, Brea, CA 92823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,988
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Drilling Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home