6,014

Properties in ZIP Code 44141

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $630,801 Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Beechwood Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9250 Beechwood Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,111
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kramer Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $424,509 Not Listed For Sale

      10335 Barr Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10335 Barr Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Clemenza 2000 Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,051,302 Not Listed For Sale

      9877 Turning Leaf Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9877 Turning Leaf Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dibiase RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $688,696 Not Listed For Sale

      6134 Warblers Roost, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6134 Warblers Roost, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Estep CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $523,257 Not Listed For Sale

      10949 Tanager Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10949 Tanager Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mehaffey RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $713,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Valleybrook Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4720 Valleybrook Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Grassi Keller Williams Elevate

    • /17

      Est $202,857 Not Listed For Sale

      9544 Highland Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9544 Highland Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Hubert Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $355,509 Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Wiese Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8610 Wiese Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Carney Russell Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $387,888 Not Listed For Sale

      9262 Beechwood Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9262 Beechwood Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Davidson Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $683,059 Not Listed For Sale

      9499 Greystone Pkwy, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9499 Greystone Pkwy, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caruso Russell Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $321,292 Not Listed For Sale

      10178 Echo Hill Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10178 Echo Hill Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Davidson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $470,162 Not Listed For Sale

      11526 Chautauqua Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11526 Chautauqua Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $541,637 Not Listed For Sale

      11421 Fitzwater Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      11421 Fitzwater Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

• /27

      Est $362,351 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Miller Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6101 Miller Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Highley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /3

      Est $256,984 Not Listed For Sale

      10227 Barr Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10227 Barr Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Carney Russell Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $598,441 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    • /21

      Est $283,818 Not Listed For Sale

      6838 Hilton Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6838 Hilton Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela R Wilkes Wilkes Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $592,735 Not Listed For Sale

      7170 Ashlawn Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7170 Ashlawn Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /28

      Est $546,951 Not Listed For Sale

      9874 Tamarack Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9874 Tamarack Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    • /34

      Est $430,462 Not Listed For Sale

      12216 Chestnut Cir, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12216 Chestnut Cir, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Parojcic RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $495,740 Not Listed For Sale

      11927 Snowville Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11927 Snowville Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lyren Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $345,099 Not Listed For Sale

      10327 Dewey Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      10327 Dewey Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $443,261 Not Listed For Sale

      10139 Hickory Ridge Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10139 Hickory Ridge Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen DaFonseca RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $406,808 Not Listed For Sale

      11619 Snowville Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11619 Snowville Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hajek Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $324,966 Not Listed For Sale

      10028 Deerfield Ln, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10028 Deerfield Ln, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,950
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Leonetti Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $479,050 Not Listed For Sale

      10026 Hickory Ridge Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10026 Hickory Ridge Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Frederico RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $443,561 Not Listed For Sale

      10050 Hickory Ridge Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10050 Hickory Ridge Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

• /35

      Est $455,991 Not Listed For Sale

      10056 Hunting Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10056 Hunting Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

• /34

      Est $578,228 Not Listed For Sale

      9997 Gatewood Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9997 Gatewood Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Joeright Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $1,427,377 Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Snow Blossom Ln, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4819 Snow Blossom Ln, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dibiase RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,319,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Springside Oval, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2367 Springside Oval, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dibiase RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $466,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Boston Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2857 Boston Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Patriski Quad Realty Company

    • /12

      Est $848,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Miller Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5324 Miller Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Holderbaum Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $286,514 Not Listed For Sale

      7145 W Cross Creek Trail Unit 7145, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7145 W Cross Creek Trail Unit 7145, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,317
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $338,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6665 Hidden Lake Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6665 Hidden Lake Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    • /27

      Est $308,296 Not Listed For Sale

      6682 Hidden Lake Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6682 Hidden Lake Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Spencer Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $277,178 Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Hidden Lake Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6624 Hidden Lake Trail, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Spencer Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $729,941 Not Listed For Sale

      9875 N Pointe Cir, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9875 N Pointe Cir, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Klausner LPT Realty

    • /9

      Est $517,431 Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Spearhead Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9921 Spearhead Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gorbett Darwal Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $433,536 Not Listed For Sale

      9904 Lookout Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9904 Lookout Dr, Brecksville, OH 44141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Breckenridge Deleted Agent

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home