Est $320,275 Not Listed For Sale
3158 Royalton Rd, Brecksville, OH 44141
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,288 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 56% Above List Price
- $90/SF
- 208 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $205,000
- Feb 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Bobbie Burey Howard Hanna