73

Recently Sold Homes in 35033

Section Image
  • /28

    $142,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    LOT 5 Grand Vista Pointe, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $331,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty

    LOT 5 Grand Vista Pointe, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /47

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    87 County Road 2117, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty

    87 County Road 2117, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /28

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    124 County Road 152, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,152

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty

    124 County Road 152, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /20

    $119,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3960 County Road 25, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Connie Teems Integrity Real Estate

    3960 County Road 25, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /41

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1644 County Road 59, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana McAlpin RealtySouth-Oneonta/Blount Co

    1644 County Road 59, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /5

    $1,325,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    115 County Road 130, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,070

    Last Listing Agent AGENT NON-MEMBER CULLMAN ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS

    115 County Road 130, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /7

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    LOT 23 Ryan's View, Crane Hill, AL 35053

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $84,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty

    LOT 23 Ryan's View, Crane Hill, AL 35053
  • /10

    $92,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Lot 4 Grand Vista Pointe, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $230,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hodges Joseph Carter Realty

    0 Lot 4 Grand Vista Pointe, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /32

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    298 County Road 2119, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Will BluePrint Realty Company

    298 County Road 2119, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /49

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6440 County Road 109, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,900

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Muncher RE/MAX Northern Properties

    6440 County Road 109, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /3

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    LOT 25 Ryan's View, Crane Hill, AL 35053

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $53,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty

    LOT 25 Ryan's View, Crane Hill, AL 35053
  • /9

    $47,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Co Rd 62, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $11,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Teems Integrity Real Estate

    0 Co Rd 62, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /48

    $1,221,940

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5804 County Road 71, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Carter Joseph Carter Realty

    5804 County Road 71, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /5

    $69,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    906 County Road 101, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $25,746 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $125,000

    Last Listing Agent Connie Teems Integrity Real Estate

    906 County Road 101, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /51

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3916 County Road 18, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $372,848

    Last Listing Agent Heather Partain SR4 Realty LLC

    3916 County Road 18, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /36

    $267,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    814 County Road 25, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $305,172

    Last Listing Agent Jeffre Taylor Weichert Realtors Cullman

    814 County Road 25, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /49

    $622,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3136 County Road 51, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Williams Joseph Carter Realty

    3136 County Road 51, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /46

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    109 County Road 2001, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,694

    Last Listing Agent LACEY KILPATRICK Lake Homes Realty

    109 County Road 2001, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /31

    $394,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    106 County Road 146, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Ramos Happy Homes Real Estate

    106 County Road 146, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /46

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3160 Co Rd 51, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Chandler Advantage Real Estate - Cullma

    3160 Co Rd 51, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /17

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    125 County Road 2102, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $215,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 705 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trent Taylor Lake & Coast Real Estate Co.

    125 County Road 2102, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /45

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    41 Co Road 2104, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Williams Joseph Carter Realty

    41 Co Road 2104, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /50

    $3,100,031

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    119 County Road 2112, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

    119 County Road 2112, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1553 County Road 5, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,257

    Last Listing Agent Adam Ray Joseph Carter Realty

    1553 County Road 5, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /54

    $479,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    157 County Road 83, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF

    Current Estimated Value $399,864

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chambers ERA Waldrop Real Estate

    157 County Road 83, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /44

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1471 County Road 127, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Rudulph Rudulph Real Estate

    1471 County Road 127, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /30

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1360 County Road 154, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $47,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty

    1360 County Road 154, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /8

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    35 County Road 2104, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $192,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Macy Hinds Joseph Carter Realty

    35 County Road 2104, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /2

    $702,800

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3164 Co Rd 51, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

3164 Co Rd 51, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    83 County Road 55, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,636

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Nexthome Limitless Realty

    83 County Road 55, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10 County Road 139, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,012

    Last Listing Agent Leda Mims Arc Realty @ the lake

    10 County Road 139, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /17

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    00 County Road 18, Bremen, AL 35033

    • Land
    • 135 Acres
    • $2,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Curtis Lake League Real Estate

    00 County Road 18, Bremen, AL 35033
  • /49

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    400 County Road 41, Bremen, AL 35033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Long The Journey Home Realty Group

    400 County Road 41, Bremen, AL 35033

Showing Results 41 - 73, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home