7,089

Homes in ZIP Code 30110

Section Image
  • 1218 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110

    $405,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1218 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,217

    Last Listing Agent Katie McClain Main Street Realty

    1218 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 72 Westbrook Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $98,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Westbrook Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      72 Westbrook Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $290,400

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13.2 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    0 Bell Rd Unit 10710459, Bremen, GA 30110

    13.2 acres of beautiful land offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience to bring your homebuilding plans to life. Whether you're dreaming of building a private homestead, placing a mobile home, or constructing a custom site-built home, this property offers flexibility for a variety of residential uses. There may also be potential for subdivision into up to three lots, subject

    Macey Gore Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty HOR

    0 Bell Rd Unit 10710459, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 2296 Corinth Poseyville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2296 Corinth Poseyville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,940

    Last Listing Agent Joyce McCullough Georgia Life Realty

    2296 Corinth Poseyville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 139 Mount Zion St, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $95,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Mount Zion St, Bremen, GA 30110

      139 Mount Zion St, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,250
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

  • /28

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    972 Seventh Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    Must See..Country Living at its best, just outside the Bremen city limits, in close proximity to I-20, restaurants and shopping - This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features 4 sides brick, an open floor plan, and hardwoods throughout. Enjoy breathtaking views from your newly updated kitchen and family room, or private sunroom. The spacious master bedroom features a luxurious master bath, with a large

    Kevin Creech Alliance Realty

    972 Seventh Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 330 Dixie Ave N, Bremen, GA 30110

    $395,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    330 Dixie Ave N, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,838

    Last Listing Agent Cal Hardie Arrowhead Land Company

    330 Dixie Ave N, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 176 Seventh Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Seventh Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      176 Seventh Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Shockley Georgia West Realty Inc

  • /10

    $120,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $9,231 per Acre

    1830 US Highway 27, Bremen, GA 30110

    Come build your dream home on this private 13 acres with small creek at back of property. Driveway (Easement) already established all the way to back of property. Land consists of level and sloped areas as well as matured trees, but not heavily wooded. Several areas on property to build. Old barn on property could be renovated for your personal utilization purposes. Check out this serene and

    Tina Lovvorn Georgia Life Realty

    1830 US Highway 27, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 117 Dylan Way, Bremen, GA 30110

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    117 Dylan Way, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,773

    Last Listing Agent Heather Edwards Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    117 Dylan Way, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 123 Bell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $79,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Bell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      123 Bell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomasina Brazil Sky High Realty

  • /2

    $325,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    1116 Whispering Hills Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    Charming New Construction in Bremen City Limits! 3 Bed/2 Bath, One level ranch home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern finishes. Inside, you'll find a bright, open living area. The kitchen features solid surface countertops, stainless steel appliances, soft-close cabinetry, and ample counter and storage-ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Primary bedroom features

    Angie Luttrell Real South Realty

    1116 Whispering Hills Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
  • Tk 10 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    Tk 10 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • Land
    • 6.4 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cochran Flagstone Realty Group LLC

    Tk 10 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 287 Waterford Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $246,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Waterford Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      287 Waterford Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • /40

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    381 King St, Bremen, GA 30110

    Check out this amazing country style raised ranch home in Bremen! This home has so much to offer including 4 spacious bdrms and add'l playroom/office space in basement. The open eat-in kitchen has white country cabinets and breakfast bar perfect for those busy mornings and roomy enough to entertain for the holidays. The huge front deck extends around side to the kitchen area with seperate double

    Jennifer Davidson Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    381 King St, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 75 Raburn Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    75 Raburn Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,427

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hammond Triple R Real Estate LLC

    75 Raburn Lake Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 120 Old Bush Mill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Old Bush Mill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • Built 2003
      120 Old Bush Mill Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Overbeck Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

  • /67

    $589,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft

    719 Charlotte Ln, Bremen, GA 30110

    Welcome to 719 Charlotte Lane in Bremen - where space, style, and functionality come together on 1.06 acres with NO HOA! Built in 2019, this beautifully maintained home offers 6 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and approximately 3,654 square feet designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Natural sunlight pours throughout the home, highlighting the updated lighting fixtures

    Sharon Thornton Heritage Oaks Realty Westside

    719 Charlotte Ln, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 239 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $248,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    239 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,336

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Godwin Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    239 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 1305 Us Highway 27, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $179,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Us Highway 27, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1305 Us Highway 27, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Mcclendon Alliance Realty

  • /4

    $689,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    201 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

    To be built: Experience Refined Luxury Living in Bremen's Premier Community - Within the Coveted City School District! This exceptional new construction estate blends timeless design with modern sophistication, offering 3900 square feet of beautifully curated living space. Nestled on a 1+ acre private level lot, this home provides both serenity and convenience in one of Bremen's most desirable

    Stacy Mclarty Curated Real Estate

    201 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 107 Buena St, Bremen, GA 30110

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    107 Buena St, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,970

    Last Listing Agent Jordy Wilson The Connection Real Estate

    107 Buena St, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 35 Hoke Golden Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hoke Golden Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Hoke Golden Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Forrester RE/MAX

  • /10

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Helton Rd Unit 7685463, Bremen, GA 30110

    Endless opportunity awaits on this expansive, beautifully cleared piece of land-perfect for building your dream home, creating an RV or tiny-home retreat, launching investment rentals, or developing a private recreational escape. Surrounded by mature trees with a wide open power-line corridor offering long sightlines, natural light, and easy access, this property features multiple flat buildable

    Everette Forrest Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    0 Helton Rd Unit 7685463, Bremen, GA 30110
  • Tk 13 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Tk 13 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • Land
    • 19.6 Acres
    • $7,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cochran Flagstone Realty Group, LLC

    Tk 13 Old Ridgeway Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 220 7th Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $263,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 7th Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      220 7th Court Ground Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cadwell Sky High Realty

  • /4

    $459,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    94 Hazel Ln, Bremen, GA 30110

    Gorgeous New Construction in Beautiful New Development Right Outside of Bremen City Limits! HOME TO BE BUILT! 17 Total Lots Available! 5 Bed/2.5 Bath! Standard Features include LVT Flooring, Soft Close Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances, Solid Surface Countertops, Tile Showers, Backsplash and so MUCH MORE. Street lights and Sidewalks ! New Home Warranty!

    Angie Luttrell Real South Realty

    94 Hazel Ln, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 1085 Highway 27 N, Bremen, GA 30110

    $304,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1085 Highway 27 N, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,979

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hammond Triple R Real Estate LLC

    1085 Highway 27 N, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 330 Reins Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $418,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Reins Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      330 Reins Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,988
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sturgeon Adams Homes Realty Inc

  • /9

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 9.32 Acres
    • $16,094 per Acre

    467 N Raburn Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    This beautiful 9.32 acre wooded lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your custom dream home with privacy and convenience. Located on a quiet paved dead-end road, the property features a flat build site with well and septic already in place. The majority of the acreage sits far back from the road, creating a peaceful and secluded setting surrounded by nature. Plenty of room for a private

    Britney Javens Keller Williams North Atlanta

    467 N Raburn Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 193 Meadow Creek Cir, Bremen, GA 30110

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    193 Meadow Creek Cir, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,095

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Patterson Magnolia Realty Co LLC

    193 Meadow Creek Cir, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 206 Buchanan St, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $185,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Buchanan St, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 Buchanan St, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

  • /57

    $799,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft

    1360 Morgan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    Welcome to 1360 Morgan Rd (Lot 1). This one is truly special. Sitting on 13.62 gorgeous acres with its own private pond, this home features the highly sought-after Emma Lou plan with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, giving you all the space you've been dreaming of. As you pull in, you'll notice the 1,000+ foot asphalt driveway that winds you back to the home, with concrete poured around the entire

    Stacey Wylie Century 21 Novus Realty

    1360 Morgan Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 937 Daylilly Hill, Bremen, GA 30110

    $434,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    937 Daylilly Hill, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,839

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tipton Robert Goolsby Real Estate Group ,Inc.

    937 Daylilly Hill, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 8702 U S 78, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      8702 U S 78, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8702 U S 78, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Frier JPAR Resurgens Oak Realty

  • /65

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    434 Georgia Ave N, Bremen, GA 30110

    Fully Renovated Home in Bremen City Limits! -this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,236 heated square feet and has been completely remodeled on the interior with modern finishes throughout. Home has city sewer & city water, also Bremen city school system. The brand-new kitchen features custom cabinetry, all-new stainless steel appliances, and a clean, modern design

    Mike Mashburn Metro West Realty

    434 Georgia Ave N, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 335 Reins Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

    $376,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    335 Reins Ct, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Walker GA Classic Realty

    335 Reins Ct, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 5929 U S 78, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $362,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      5929 U S 78, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5929 U S 78, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen West Southern Homes & Land Realty

  • /50

    $459,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft

    631 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    Welcome to the kind of home that just feels right the moment you walk in. With over 4,000 square feet, this newer construction home offers the perfect mix of space, comfort, and flexibility for everyday living. The main level features a spacious primary suite along with two additional bedrooms, making it ideal for families wanting convenience without sacrificing room to spread out. Upstairs,

    Karen Farmer Magnolia Realty Co.

    631 Saddle Chase Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 113 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    113 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,905

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gravlin Chambers Chambers Select Realty

    113 Watson Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home