7,089

Homes in ZIP Code 30110

Section Image
  • /19

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $113,208 per Acre

    112 Redding Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    Great ready to build site in Bremen looking for new owners! Great opportunity to bring and build your business in the best business hub of Haralson County!

    Jamie Patterson Magnolia Realty Co LLC

    112 Redding Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 115 Dylan Way, Bremen, GA 30110

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    115 Dylan Way, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,023

    Last Listing Agent Cal Hardie Arrowhead Land Company

    115 Dylan Way, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 128 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $280,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hudnall Tributary Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $230,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1109 Liberty Church Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    Charming mobile home located in Bremen, GA, offering a peaceful rural setting. This property features spacious living areas, a well-equipped kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. Enjoy the tranquility of the countryside while being just a short drive from local amenities and schools. The home sits on 2.5 acres lot with a running creek, providing ample outdoor space for activities or gardening. House

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1109 Liberty Church Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 542 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    542 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,540

    Last Listing Agent John Baker BHGRE Metro Brokers

    542 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 122 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $271,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /35

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    1827 Highway 27 N, Bremen, GA 30110

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-sided brick ranch in Bremen City limits which means Bremen schools that offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with all the major updates already completed for you! Nearly everything in this home is only 3 years old including the carpet and LVP flooring, quartz countertops throughout, upgraded stainless steel kitchen appliances, water heater, HVAC system,

    Kelli Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty

    1827 Highway 27 N, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 207 Sewell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    207 Sewell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,714

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Seay Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    207 Sewell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 126 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $280,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      126 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hudnall Tributary Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /28

    $230,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    116 Edwards St, Bremen, GA 30110

    No sign in yard, do not disturb without confirmed appointment Renters in home. . Income producing property! Renovations have been completed on this very unique property. This property has 2 lots and two homes. The larger home in front has 4-bedroom 2 bath, huge laundry room (split bedroom plan) formal dining area, spacious kitchen. Plenty of storage in the basement. The back property has 1

    Rosa Willis Ayres Realty Company

    116 Edwards St, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 2410 Mandeville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $312,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2410 Mandeville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,011

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Moss T Tritt Realty, LLC

    2410 Mandeville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 124 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $280,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /3

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $93,960 per Acre

    0 US Highway 27, Bremen, GA 30110

    This 1.49 acre wooded commercial land lot is perfectly positioned for access and visibility for all your business needs. Zoning is commercial with C2 giving allowable living space with a permitted business. Located in a High traffic area with a booming economy this checks all the boxes. Contact me for more information.

    Jennifer JacobsCooper Realty of America

    0 US Highway 27, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 197 Center Point Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    197 Center Point Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,314

    Last Listing Agent MALINDA SMALLWOOD Southern Classic Realtors

    197 Center Point Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 120 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $264,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /2

    $40,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $59,701 per Acre

    101 Bush Creek Way, Bremen, GA 30110

    Great building level lot in Bremen. In Bremen School District. No HOA Bush creek subdivision.

    Steve Adams Haralson Realty

    101 Bush Creek Way, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 1549 Georgia Ave S, Bremen, GA 30110

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1549 Georgia Ave S, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,886

    Last Listing Agent David Wheeler BHGRE Metro Brokers

    1549 Georgia Ave S, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 118 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $264,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /7

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    0 Mountain View Cir Unit 7741132, Bremen, GA 30110

    Hard to find 2.52 acres in Bremen ready for your new mobile home. This private, wooded lot already has septic, well, and power available, saving you time, money, and the hassle of starting from scratch. At one time the lot had a mobile home on it. Tucked away on a quiet road, this property offers the space and privacy buyers are looking for with the flexibility to set up your home the way you

    Sharon Bevins Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Heritage Oaks

    0 Mountain View Cir Unit 7741132, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 334 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    334 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,156

    Last Listing Agent Christa Owen Metro West Realty Group LLC

    334 Stonebridge Blvd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 116 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $264,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /12

    $141,400

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft

    417 Georgia Ave N, Bremen, GA 30110

    Nice Remodeled Home, 2Br/1BA, All New Granite Kitchen Countertops, Farm Sink and Fixtures, Cabinets, Flooring, Windows, Doors and Hardware, Electrical and Plumbing, Tankless Water Heater, Vanity and Toilet, Ceiling Fans, Paint. City of Bremen Schools.

    Randall Spake Duffey Realty

    417 Georgia Ave N, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 1202 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1202 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,647

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hammond Triple R Real Estate LLC

    1202 Waddell St, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 114 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /3

    $685,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    1655 Corinth Poseyville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    Discover the opportunity to build your dream home on this private 5.42-acre lot. Bring your own custom floor plan -basement required and create the lifestyle you've been searching for. If desired, the builder can construct the Emma Lou plan, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on the main level, along with a full unfinished basement perfect for additional living space, storage, or future

    Stacey Wylie Century 21 Novus Realty

    1655 Corinth Poseyville Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 91 Sewell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    91 Sewell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,055

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidson Key To Your Home Realty

    91 Sewell Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 112 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $265,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Crest Pointe, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /2

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,900 per Acre

    535 N Raburn Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    This 10-acre property is such a great setup for someone ready to build. Tucked away and surrounded by woods, it gives you the privacy and peaceful setting so many people are looking for, but with so much of the hard work already done. There is already a driveway cut in, a well, septic tank, cleared and graded yard, and a pad ready for a new build, which is a huge plus for anyone wanting to get

    Amanda Craven Magnolia Realty Co.

    535 N Raburn Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 202 Sam House Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    202 Sam House Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,274

    Last Listing Agent Clay Thomas BHGRE Metro Brokers

    202 Sam House Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 110 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $309,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /3

    $539,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    106 Hazel Ln, Bremen, GA 30110

    Gorgeous New Construction in Beautiful New Development Right Outside of Bremen City Limits! HOME TO BE BUILT! 17 Total Lots Available! 4 Bed/3.5 Bath! Standard Features include LVT Flooring, Soft Close Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances, Solid Surface Countertops, Tile Showers, Backsplash and so MUCH MORE. Street lights and Sidewalks ! New Home Warranty!

    Angie Luttrell Real South Realty

    106 Hazel Ln, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 197 Saddleridge Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    197 Saddleridge Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,635

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harrison Atlanta Communities

    197 Saddleridge Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 108 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Crest Pointe S, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cruey Novus Property Management

  • /20

    $339,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    601 Pinecrest Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    Located in the highly sought-after Bremen City School District, this beautiful home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and charm. Situated on 1.4 acres, this property provides a peaceful setting with no subdivision restrictions, while still being conveniently located within the city. The home features 3,003 square feet of living space with an additional unfinished basement that already

    Sarah Carr Alliance Realty

    601 Pinecrest Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 1115 Estavanko Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $194,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1115 Estavanko Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,261

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Coquerel KDH Realty, LLC

    1115 Estavanko Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 104 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $314,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      104 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• /57

    $599,900

    New Construction $135K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    201 Georgia Ave S, Bremen, GA 30110

    A Classic Southern Home featuring Wrap Around Porch and beautiful landscaping with blueberry bushes, fig tree and muscadine and grape vines. On a Double Lot with Walking Distance to Schools, Church and Restaurants and Park. There is a Garage as well as a Workshop, and a Greenhouse for Gardening as well as plenty of Parking. Kitchen boasts all Stainless-Steel Appliances including Double Oven

    Karin Johnston RKJ Designs Realty

    201 Georgia Ave S, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 178 Lindsey Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $374,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    178 Lindsey Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,935

    Last Listing Agent Jonl Steinke Keller Williams Realty

    178 Lindsey Dr, Bremen, GA 30110
    • 102 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Est $285,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Crestpoint Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /3

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $17,000 per Acre

    4711 Highway 78 Unit 235, Bremen, GA 30110

    Discover the perfect setting to build your dream home or place a mobile home on this 1-acre residential lot in Haralson County, GA. Tucked away in a peaceful area, this spacious property offers plenty of room for a custom residence, mobile home, or outdoor living spaces. Enjoy the tranquility of a rural setting while still being conveniently located near local schools, shops, and major highways

    Rettro Group Century 21 Novus Realty

    4711 Highway 78 Unit 235, Bremen, GA 30110

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home