$175,000
2620 Joplin Ave, Denver, IA 50622
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,589 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- $110/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $185,555
Last Listing Agent Wes Gielau RE/MAX Alliance
2620 Joplin Ave, Denver, IA 50622$175,000
2620 Joplin Ave, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $185,555
Last Listing Agent Wes Gielau RE/MAX Alliance
2620 Joplin Ave, Denver, IA 50622$409,000
3604 Monaghan Dr, Waverly, IA 50677
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Steere Century 21 Signature Real Estate-Waverly
3604 Monaghan Dr, Waverly, IA 50677$264,000
411 Sunrise St, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,490
Last Listing Agent Bobby Kastli Structure Real Estate
411 Sunrise St, Denver, IA 50622$195,000
326 Elm St, Janesville, IA 50647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,304
Last Listing Agent Debbie Metcalf Oakridge Real Estate
326 Elm St, Janesville, IA 50647$260,000
507 W 6th St, Sumner, IA 50674
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $270,446
Last Listing Agent Connie Rochford Town & Country Real Estate
507 W 6th St, Sumner, IA 50674$383,000
106 Willow Cir SW, Waverly, IA 50677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,173
Last Listing Agent Romeo Djoumessi RE/MAX Concepts - Waverly
106 Willow Cir SW, Waverly, IA 50677$62,500
650 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $63,467
Last Listing Agent Gerald Sorensen RE/MAX Concepts - Cedar Falls
650 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622$56,000
319 6th Ave NW, Waverly, IA 50677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $63,288