7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $455,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 -3226 Halverson Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3224 -3226 Halverson Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    • /13

      Est $436,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Fir Ave Unit A & B, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2510 Fir Ave Unit A & B, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Williams Better Properties Summit

    • /15

      Est $375,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 -3328 Halverson Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3326 -3328 Halverson Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    • /21

      Est $188,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 104, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3590 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 104, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Heike Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $454,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Rozewood Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2908 Rozewood Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /26

      Est $455,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Heider Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3405 Heider Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ness Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $456,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 -3220 Halverson Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3218 -3220 Halverson Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    • /19

      Est $462,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 117 Acorn St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      115 117 Acorn St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Snyder Solution Partners NWe

    • /21

      Est $488,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Nathan Adrian Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1002 Nathan Adrian Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4943 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4943 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Kelly Sound Counsel Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Hayward Ave Unit 1-8, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 6,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      811 Hayward Ave Unit 1-8, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Diehl John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $474,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 NE Wyoming St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2814 NE Wyoming St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 NE Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2540 NE Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,529
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Dahab ONE Realty

    • /26

      Est $385,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 NE Franklin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2518 NE Franklin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Heinzen Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridgeview Dr NE Unit NWM2150053, Bremerton, WA 98310

      0 Ridgeview Dr NE Unit NWM2150053, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /37

      Est $399,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 NE Denny St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2604 NE Denny St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Dibley John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $379,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Forest Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3221 Forest Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Reece Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /38

      Est $921,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3198 Tracyton Beach Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3198 Tracyton Beach Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McDonald eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $515,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 NE David Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      550 NE David Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mathews BKK REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 NW Essex Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4116 NW Essex Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Arlen Driftwood Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $278,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 201, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3380 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 201, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Salmans John L Scott

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 NE Stone Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2811 NE Stone Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Campy Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /31

      Est $435,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4891 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /23

      Est $435,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4927 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4927 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Berg REID Property Management, LLC

    • /31

      Est $388,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4921 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Howell Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /38

      Est $395,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4915 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Hudkins Keller Williams West Sound

    • /24

      Est $400,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4909 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,950
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Jones John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $405,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4903 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /25

      Est $461,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5041 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porter RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /33

      Est $305,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 E 16th St Unit 107, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1717 E 16th St Unit 107, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /34

      Est $465,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Eagle Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2924 Eagle Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bradrick Keller Williams West Sound

    • /25

      Est $422,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4897 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4897 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Royston Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /33

      Est $419,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Rivenhurst St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      645 Rivenhurst St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simon Hawkins-Poe

    • /15

      Est $227,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit B5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit B5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hill Windermere Corporate

    • /17

      Est $229,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit B2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit B2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Hartwell Priority One Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $226,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit A11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit A11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Scott Avenue Properties

    • /21

      Est $229,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit A9, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit A9, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Evans Better Properties Gig Harbor

    • /35

      Est $358,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit F6, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit F6, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hildebrand Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /22

      Est $398,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Coleman Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /15

      Est $345,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E4, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E4, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tracy Paramount Real Estate Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home