7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $438,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Nipsic Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3015 Nipsic Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vienna Gilman-Lyon Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4262 Pronghorn Place Unit 41, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4262 Pronghorn Place Unit 41, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,995
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /34

      Est $709,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Pitt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1134 Pitt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Baker Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 E 33rd St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1530 E 33rd St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burrows Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /35

      Est $398,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 NE Stone Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2314 NE Stone Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Dibley John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Pronghorn Place Unit 14, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4253 Pronghorn Place Unit 14, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,995
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Pronghorn Place Unit 43, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4254 Pronghorn Place Unit 43, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,995
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      986 Tetherow St Unit 60, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      986 Tetherow St Unit 60, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,995
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Robin Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      0 Robin Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Duryea John L Scott

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Pronghorn Place Unit 13, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4257 Pronghorn Place Unit 13, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,995
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Pronghorn Place Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4261 Pronghorn Place Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,995
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Pronghorn Place Unit 42, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4258 Pronghorn Place Unit 42, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,995
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4266 Pronghorn Place Unit 40, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4266 Pronghorn Place Unit 40, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Pronghorn Place Unit 52, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4218 Pronghorn Place Unit 52, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,995
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Pronghorn Place Unit 23, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4217 Pronghorn Place Unit 23, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,885
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bickel D.R. Horton

    • /28

      Est $430,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 NE Roswell Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      612 NE Roswell Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Boyle Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /22

      Est $495,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Pronghorn Place Unit 49, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4230 Pronghorn Place Unit 49, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,295
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $489,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      4269 Pronghorn Place Unit 10, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4269 Pronghorn Place Unit 10, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,995
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /36

      Est $585,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3931 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kinas Coldwell Banker Park Shore

    • /26

      Est $509,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      973 Tetherow St Unit 67, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      973 Tetherow St Unit 67, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,995
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /22

      Est $495,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Pronghorn Place Unit 21, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4225 Pronghorn Place Unit 21, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Pronghorn Place Unit 22, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4221 Pronghorn Place Unit 22, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,495
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 NE Sylvan Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2509 NE Sylvan Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mercado PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Pronghorn Place Unit 11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4265 Pronghorn Place Unit 11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,995
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Pronghorn Place Unit 51, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4222 Pronghorn Place Unit 51, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,995
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /24

      Est $191,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 201, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 201, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /29

      Est $546,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3840 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hailee Avocato Keller Williams West Sound

    • /36

      Est $509,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 NE Helm St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3012 NE Helm St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ida Bear Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /35

      Est $590,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3907 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Olsen Keller Williams West Sound

    • /23

      Est $578,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Clare Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2830 Clare Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rex Davison Avenue Properties

    • /26

      Est $482,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Pronghorn Place Unit 53, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4214 Pronghorn Place Unit 53, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,995
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Naomi St Unit NWM2285358, Bremerton, WA 98310

      0 Naomi St Unit NWM2285358, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Yeadon Better Properties Kitsap

    • /27

      Est $532,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Pronghorn Place Unit 39, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4270 Pronghorn Place Unit 39, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    • /22

      Est $498,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Pronghorn Place Unit 25, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4209 Pronghorn Place Unit 25, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,995
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /24

      Est $526,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Tetherow St Unit 66, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      961 Tetherow St Unit 66, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,995
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $485,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Pronghorn Place Unit 38, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4274 Pronghorn Place Unit 38, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,995
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Est $374,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 NE Alder St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2902 NE Alder St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Davison The Carver Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $421,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Olympus Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3244 Olympus Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,400
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC

    • /16

      Est $226,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd Unit D5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd Unit D5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Berg REID Property Management, LLC

    • /40

      Est $697,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Ridgeview Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3215 Ridgeview Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Keough Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home