7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $701,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Parklane Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3008 Parklane Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simon Hawkins-Poe

    • /32

      Est $983,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Parklane Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3009 Parklane Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Knight Real Broker LLC

    • /29

      Est $531,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Brashem Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2014 Brashem Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Baker Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /38

      Est $549,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Bradley St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1524 Bradley St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /40

      Est $498,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Westview Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4203 Westview Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Church Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /25

      Est $452,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Westview Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4213 Westview Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Minty John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $414,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Hanford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      921 Hanford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Gerisilo John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $486,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Hanford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1018 Hanford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $428,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Hanford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      812 Hanford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Graham John L Scott

    • /13

      Est $412,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Rasmussen Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3503 Rasmussen Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cole John L Scott

    • /34

      Est $551,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Parker Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3525 Parker Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baker Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /40

      Est $403,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      730 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,050
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Seefeld Every Door Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $412,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      723 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Fredericksen Integris Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $483,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      711 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jakob Lunden Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /30

      Est $389,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Gillette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4021 Gillette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Wilson Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /25

      Est $414,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Pearl St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      722 Pearl St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Rhoden Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /40

      Est $776,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Wheaton Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2331 Wheaton Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharla Pugliese Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /40

      Est $529,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Nipsic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1321 Nipsic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simon Hawkins-Poe

    • /40

      Est $726,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 E 13th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2606 E 13th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Morton Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $558,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Hayward Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1106 Hayward Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /39

      Est $427,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1816 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /29

      Est $514,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Olympus Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3521 Olympus Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Boe Keller Williams West Sound

    • /37

      Est $473,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Olympus Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3603 Olympus Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Musselman Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /24

      Est $395,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Almira Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3529 Almira Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /37

      Est $412,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Ivy Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1331 Ivy Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Addis Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $412,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Scott Place, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1618 Scott Place, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hartnett Keller Williams West Sound

    • /32

      Est $469,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E 29th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      302 E 29th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Coombe JCM Property Management LLC

    • /24

      Est $384,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2731 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillyann Johnson Better Properties Kitsap

    • /23

      Est $413,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2711 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bradley Better Properties Kitsap

    • /30

      Est $467,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Callahan Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1127 Callahan Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Youngs Inspire Realty

    • /26

      Est $444,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1108 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Baker Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /7

      Est $503,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1106 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Guelcher Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /38

      Est $454,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1042 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sue Barker Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /23

      Est $409,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Wheaton Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2707 Wheaton Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Johnson Redfin

    • /26

      Est $374,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Clare Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2837 Clare Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Royston Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /33

      Est $399,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Juniper St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      513 Juniper St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,950
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anikah Khan Meridian Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $621,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Reid Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2507 Reid Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Kovar Realty Station Inc.

    • /22

      Est $391,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Reid Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2651 Reid Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Blackburn Evolution Real Estate Company

    • /26

      Est $375,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      338 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Johnson John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $423,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      320 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh (Josue) Lopez Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home