7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $536,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      324 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy MacConnell Avenue Properties

    • /15

      Est $538,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      328 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy MacConnell Avenue Properties

    • /17

      Est $586,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      342 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ison Ison Realty

    • /40

      Est $526,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Lewis Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      333 Lewis Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Oak St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      139 Oak St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    • /25

      Est $426,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Oak St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      108 Oak St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    • /40

      Est $454,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Sheridan Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      155 Sheridan Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonni LaCroix Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $649,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2348 E 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2348 E 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ahern Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /35

      Est $418,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Bristlecone Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      290 Bristlecone Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $464,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Sugar Pine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      267 Sugar Pine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaak Hammers Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /40

      Est $408,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Bristlecone Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      293 Bristlecone Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Blickhan Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /23

      Est $520,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Cedargrove St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3609 Cedargrove St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Broderson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /30

      Est $418,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Sugar Pine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      258 Sugar Pine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anikah Khan Meridian Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $499,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Sugar Pine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      266 Sugar Pine Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /29

      Est $448,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Pine Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      316 Pine Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Walters Dale Walters Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $414,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3867 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Poirier John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $436,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3852 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Hoffman John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $404,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Solie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3314 Solie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillyann Johnson Better Properties Kitsap

    • /26

      Est $361,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Robin Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3007 Robin Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hartnett Keller Williams West Sound

    • /28

      Est $382,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      921 E 31st St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher O'morchoe Keller Williams West Sound

    • /39

      Est $389,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Birch Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3249 Birch Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $463,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Birch Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3243 Birch Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $375,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 E 32nd St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      935 E 32nd St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nykole Larson Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /20

      Est $388,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Robin Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3211 Robin Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyree Smiley RE/MAX Platinum Services

    • /24

      Est $408,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Dibb St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      924 Dibb St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lovett Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $415,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Solie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3215 Solie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /28

      Est $378,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Dibb St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1009 Dibb St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Alvarez RE/MAX Platinum Services

    • /19

      Est $401,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Dibb St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1115 Dibb St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Manada RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /40

      Est $452,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Herren Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3205 Herren Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Allen Keller Williams West Sound

    • /40

      Est $417,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 E 33rd St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1108 E 33rd St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Yeadon Better Properties Kitsap

    • /33

      Est $426,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Herren Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3230 Herren Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /18

      Est $966,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Jacobsen Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1622 Jacobsen Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Sinclair-Bennett Redfin

    • /38

      Est $536,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Mcclain Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3031 Mcclain Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /39

      Est $647,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Ironsides Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1329 Ironsides Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Slate Sterling Property Group

    • /34

      Est $447,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2205 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kay 360 Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $686,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 E 17th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2609 E 17th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Beckett Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /40

      Est $756,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Cascade Trail, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2511 Cascade Trail, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simon Hawkins-Poe

    • /39

      Est $388,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 E 15th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2012 E 15th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent amy allen Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /40

      Est $459,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Worrall Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1331 Worrall Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $483,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Bradley St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1316 Bradley St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Nelson Professional Realty Services Eastside

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home