8,202

Homes in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $424,462 Not Listed For Sale

      401 NE Pinewood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      401 NE Pinewood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Pease Realty One Group Turn Key

  • /32

    $347,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4840 Johnson St NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicci King-Barbee Windermere Prof Partners

    4840 Johnson St NW, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /20

      Est $505,119 Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Pronghorn Place Unit 18, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4237 Pronghorn Place Unit 18, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,995
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

  • /26

    $465,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2338 Terrace St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,560

    Last Listing Agent Amy McFarland COMPASS

    2338 Terrace St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /20

      Est $501,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4285 Pronghorn Place Unit 6, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4285 Pronghorn Place Unit 6, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,995
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bickel D.R. Horton

  • /27

    $429,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2309 Terrace St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,688

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Armistead REally Properties Inc

    2309 Terrace St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /35

      Est $423,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2707 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Zetty RE/MAX

  • /25

    $238,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 103, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,744

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Garcia Keller Williams Greater 360

    3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 103, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /20

      Est $495,621 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Pronghorn Place Unit 46, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4242 Pronghorn Place Unit 46, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,995
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1522 E 32nd St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,320

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wray eXp Realty

    1522 E 32nd St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /16

      Est $491,579 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Tetherow St Unit 65, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      949 Tetherow St Unit 65, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,995
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bickel D.R. Horton

  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    219 Apple St Unit 4A, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,159

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Chertok Manette Real Estate Co.

    219 Apple St Unit 4A, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /24

      Est $492,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4286 Pronghorn Place Unit 35, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4286 Pronghorn Place Unit 35, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,995
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

  • /25

    $297,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1118 Perry Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,471

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William E. Johnson

    1118 Perry Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /22

      Est $511,735 Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Pronghorn Place Unit 36, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4282 Pronghorn Place Unit 36, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,400
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

  • /30

    $387,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2519 Reid Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,433

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Diehl John L. Scott, Inc.

    2519 Reid Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /23

      Est $467,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2520 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,650
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Lind Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2220 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,712

    Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    2220 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /26

      Est $404,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 NE Virginia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1936 NE Virginia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Le Redfin

  • /33

    $185,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3400 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 204, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,173

    Last Listing Agent Beverly French Better Properties Kitsap

    3400 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 204, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /15

      Est $471,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Pronghorn Place Unit 28, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4113 Pronghorn Place Unit 28, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,745
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

  • /24

    $213,999 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3330 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 203, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,173

    Last Listing Agent Todd Vargo John L. Scott, Inc.

    3330 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 203, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /25

      Est $495,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Pronghorn Place Unit 16, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4245 Pronghorn Place Unit 16, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,800
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3828 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,973

    Last Listing Agent Joe Higbee John L. Scott, Inc.

    3828 Harbel Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /20

      Est $505,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Pronghorn Place Unit 30, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4105 Pronghorn Place Unit 30, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,785
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $645,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3465 Sulphur Springs Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,479

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Blickhan Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    3465 Sulphur Springs Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /12

      Est $456,009 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Tetherow St Unit 64, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      937 Tetherow St Unit 64, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,995
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bickel D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $610,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1340 Hayward Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,011

    Last Listing Agent Meloney Cox 360 Real Estate Group

    1340 Hayward Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /10

      Est $513,436 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Pronghorn Place Unit 17, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4241 Pronghorn Place Unit 17, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,995
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3233 Rickey Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,492

    Last Listing Agent Joe Simon Hawkins Poe

    3233 Rickey Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /29

      Est $444,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3651 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,950
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Horvath Port Ludlow Brokers LLC

  • /35

    $449,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    738 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,364

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ward Fathom Realty WA LLC

    738 Wallin St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /33

      Est $377,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3655 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Horvath Port Ludlow Brokers LLC

  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2844 NE Center St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Last Listing Agent Quinton Sisson Whisper Real Estate

    2844 NE Center St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /29

      Est $384,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3659 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Horvath Port Ludlow Brokers LLC

  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    300 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,465

    Last Listing Agent Carlena Yount Paramount Real Estate Group

    300 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /30

      Est $384,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3663 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3663 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Horvath Port Ludlow Brokers LLC

  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3835 Earendale Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,955

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hagen eXp Realty

    3835 Earendale Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /31

      Est $374,332 Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3667 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Horvath Port Ludlow Brokers LLC

  • /40

    $355,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3035 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,558

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lovett Paramount Real Estate Group

    3035 Trenton Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home