14,779

Homes in ZIP Code 98312

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $579,950 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    959 Baker Heights Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,935

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Peterson Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    959 Baker Heights Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Larson Ln Unit NWM2222819, Seabeck, WA 98380

      0 NW Larson Ln Unit NWM2222819, Seabeck, WA 98380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Ryen Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /35

    $344,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2911 Farragut St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,030

    Last Listing Agent Justin Weis Paramount Real Estate Group

    2911 Farragut St, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Erlands Point Rd NW Unit 48, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2850 Erlands Point Rd NW Unit 48, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /40

    $999,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    5190 NW Eldorado Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Located in desirable Eldorado Hills, this stunningly remodeled home blends timeless sophistication with modern design. Thoughtfully updated with the finest attention to detail, it features open concept living, vaulted ceilings, skylights, walls of windows with mountain and water views. Luxurious upgrades including gourmet kitchen, hardwood flooring and custom tilework throughout. Upstairs primary

    Shari Royston Keller Williams Greater 360

    5190 NW Eldorado Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /35

    $405,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2409 Veldee Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,997

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson Harcourts Peninsula Properties

    2409 Veldee Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /40

      Est $558,890 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 E Rocky Dr NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3130 E Rocky Dr NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /40

    $465,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    6516 Lake Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Discover the charm of one-level living in the delightful Kitsap Lake neighborhood, where your beautifully updated rambler awaits. This move-in ready, 3-bedroom, 1-bath home boasts numerous recent enhancements. The fresh exterior features new cement siding, vibrant paint, vinyl windows, and a brand-new roof. The welcoming entrance showcases new doors, elegant casings, and wainscoting, all with a

    Joe Simon Hawkins Poe

    6516 Lake Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 1907 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $429,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1907 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,701

    Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    1907 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kingsway W Unit NWM2222825, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      0 Kingsway W Unit NWM2222825, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Periot 360 Real Estate Group

  • /11

    $124,999

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $178,570 per Acre

    1 XXXX 1st St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Attention builders and developers! This .7-acre parcel in Bremerton is zoned Urban Low Residential (UL), allowing 3–6 units (5–9 DU/acre) with possible increased potential through Performance-Based Development (PBD). Ideal for multi-family or townhomes—up to 14 DU/acre possible with attached-housing types. Public utilities are close in the street! Gently sloped and exceptionally well-located near

    Corey Scheeler Pellego, Inc.

    1 XXXX 1st St, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    911 Ford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,287

    Last Listing Agent Tova Williamson eXp Realty

    911 Ford Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /39

      Est $413,384 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sunnyhill Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      121 Sunnyhill Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Martin Martin Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $349,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft

    1329 N Cambrian Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Welcome to this charming 1941 home near PSNS and Haddon Park with a bonus room—where classic character meets thoughtful design and everyday convenience. This move-in ready 2 bed, 1 bath home blends timeless character with thoughtful design throughout. Step inside to find fresh interior paint and new flooring that create a bright, inviting feel. The beautifully designed kitchen features durable

    Angelyna Welch Paramount Real Estate Group

    1329 N Cambrian Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /35

    $465,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4555 the Cedars, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,347

    Last Listing Agent Roger Duryea John L. Scott, Inc.

    4555 the Cedars, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /14

      Est $517,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Panoramic Loop Unit 26, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1000 Panoramic Loop Unit 26, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Daum Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /21

    $1,549,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,397 Sq Ft

    5441 (Lot 94) Animal Ave NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Permits are Ready to start YOUR Brand New SHASTA XXL MULTI-GENERATIONAL home at SOLITUDE AT SKYFALL. 2025 Seattle times Builder of the Year - GARRETTE HOMES welcomes you with a generous kitchen w/ GE Monogram appliances, butler's pantry & formal dining. Main-floor primary suite offers a spa-like bathroom w/soaking tub, full tile shower, dual sinks & spacious walk-in closet. This home is ready for

    Melina Eshinski GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    5441 (Lot 94) Animal Ave NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /37

    $379,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    108 Sunnyhill Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,133

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    108 Sunnyhill Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /14

      Est $526,285 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Panoramic Loop Unit 24, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      976 Panoramic Loop Unit 24, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /14

    $529,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    5922 Lost City Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    The Aspen by LGI Homes at Eldorado is a beautifully designed single-story home offering three bedrooms, a spacious family room and an attached two-car garage all on one convenient level. The chef-ready kitchen features quartz countertops, a white tile backsplash, 42” upper cabinets and a full suite of stainless-steel Whirlpool® appliances, plus a breakfast bar that opens to the main living area,

    Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    5922 Lost City Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7362 Chico Way NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,050

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rahman eXp Realty

    7362 Chico Way NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Baker Heights Loop Unit 41, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1468 Baker Heights Loop Unit 41, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Daum Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /29

    $674,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    5005 NW Terrace View Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Surrounded by beautiful, mature landscaping on nearly half an acre, this one-owner home reflects decades of thoughtful care, pride, and meticulous maintenance in a quiet, low-traffic setting. Step inside this 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom 2622 sqft home with two living rooms and dining rooms and you’ll immediately feel the warmth of a home that has been truly loved. Roof is only 10 years old with a

    Carlena Yount Paramount Real Estate Group

    5005 NW Terrace View Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /36

    $449,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1615 Cottman Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,583

    Last Listing Agent Lena Musselman Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    1615 Cottman Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /18

      Est $599,715 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Timberline Ave Unit 150, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      905 Timberline Ave Unit 150, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,950
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carr Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /29

    $455,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    652 Adele Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed home in West Bremerton. The main level offers a bright open-concept living, dining, and kitchen space, with three light filled bedrooms and two full baths. The kitchen is beautifully appointed, featuring a gas range and generous cabinet space. Heat pump for summertime comfort. Downstairs, you'll find 550 square feet of flexible living space-perfect for a

    Laura Barnhill Ison Realty

    652 Adele Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1750 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit G-302, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,332

    Last Listing Agent Tarrah Carver The Carver Real Estate Group

    1750 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit G-302, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /28

      Est $685,205 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Panoramic Loop Unit 20, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      972 Panoramic Loop Unit 20, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,950
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carr Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /3

    $656,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    6252 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Discover the Oak by LGI Homes at Eldorado, a thoughtfully designed two-story home where style meets functionality. Created with entertaining in mind, this layout features a spacious family room, a large dining area and a chef-ready kitchen with a quartz-topped island and breakfast bar that seamlessly connects the main living spaces. An additional bedroom downstairs and a versatile upstairs game

    Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    6252 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /17

    $99,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3210 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • Land
    • 7.53 Acres
    • $13,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Chittick Windermere Prof Partners

    3210 Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5848 Marks Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5848 Marks Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debb Dideum John L. Scott, Inc.

  • /7

    $420,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    1818 Jackson Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Charming Bremerton Rambler on Spacious Lot. This single-story home with a full unfinished basement offers an excellent opportunity in a convenient Bremerton location. Situated on a quarter-acre lot, the property features a two-car garage, ample yard space, and a classic layout ready for your vision. The home is being sold as-is and without interior access for showings. Buyers and their agents are

    Justin Travatte NextHome Puget Sound

    1818 Jackson Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4137 Big Beef Crossing NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,277

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Spaulding-Killoran Windermere PeninsulaProperties

    4137 Big Beef Crossing NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /14

      Est $534,883 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Panoramic Loop Unit 6, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      921 Panoramic Loop Unit 6, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,950
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carr Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /21

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $49,569 per Acre

    1171 W Camp Sundown Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Discover Your Private Pacific Northwest Escape! Nestled on 2.3 acres of serene, forested beauty in the desirable Bremerton/Seabeck area, this exceptional parcel offers the perfect canvas for your dream home or weekend retreat. A partially cleared homesite with a rough-graded pad sits at the top of the property, ideally positioned to capture peek-a-boo views of the majestic Olympic Mountains.

    Tarah Yurovchak Redfin

    1171 W Camp Sundown Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /34

    $417,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3399 That A Way Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,457

    Last Listing Agent Saeko Steffens John L. Scott, Inc.

    3399 That A Way Rd NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /14

      Est $526,285 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Panoramic Loop Unit 21, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      976 Panoramic Loop Unit 21, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,950
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • 5705 NW Cougar Prowl Run Unit 39646674, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    The Tahoma Plan at Skyfall, Bremerton, WA 98312

    The Tahoma home plan is a thoughtfully designed 3,001-square-foot residence offering 3 to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3.5 bathrooms, and a flexible layout that blends open-concept living with private retreats. With a primary suite on the main floor, a den, and multiple bonus room options, the Tahoma is ideal for homeowners seeking both everyday comfort and adaptable space. A striking optional double-door

    Garrette Custom Homes Builder
    5705 NW Cougar Prowl Run Unit 39646674, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /29

    $320,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    628 N Charlotte Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,244

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Gee Goldhouse Realty

    628 N Charlotte Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home