14,779

Homes in ZIP Code 98312

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $556,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    6276 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Discover the Cypress by LGI Homes at Eldorado, a charming two-story home designed to bring comfort, style and flexibility together in one inviting space. Featuring three bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, and a spacious upstairs game room, this layout easily adapts to your lifestyle, whether you need a playroom, home office or cozy retreat. A welcoming covered front porch and front yard

    Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    6276 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1142 NW Drury Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,248

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wallen Sterling Property Group

    1142 NW Drury Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /2

      Est $280,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Snyder Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2455 Snyder Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Shimel 360 Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $635,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    5403 Lone Star Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    PRICE IMPROVED to $635,000 — exceptional value on private acreage with extensive upgrades and flexible living. Set on 2.5 level, usable acres surrounded by evergreens, this property offers privacy and convenience just minutes to shopping, PSNS, and Hwy 16. Paved drive with space for RV parking, gardening, recreation, or ADU potential (buyer to verify). Inside, soaring 19 ft vaulted ceilings and

    Kristin Rubatino Windermere Prof Partners

    5403 Lone Star Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $1,340,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8730 Seabeck Hwy NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,552

    Last Listing Agent Frank Leach RE/MAX Platinum Srvs/Silverdal

    8730 Seabeck Hwy NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /32

      Est $350,491 Not Listed For Sale

      839 S Summit Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      839 S Summit Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Biggs NW Elite Home Brokers

  • /18

    $400,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    5008 Bridle Tree Dr NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Opportunity awaits! 5 flat and useable acres with a mostly finished log home. Located in a desirable, gated community. This is your chance to build instant equity by finishing out the interior of the log home, exterior is already complete with a $70,000 composite roof! Water on the property and power connection at the street.

    Dean Menard RE/MAX Exclusive

    5008 Bridle Tree Dr NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $479,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1340 Shorewood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lovett Paramount Real Estate Group

    1340 Shorewood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /26

      Est $608,550 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Panoramic Loop Unit 4, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      929 Panoramic Loop Unit 4, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,950
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /22

    $383,250 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    1523 Bloomington Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Opportunity meets potential in this spacious 4-bedroom Bremerton home ready for your vision. Bright living area with large windows, attached 2-car garage, and a partially finished basement offer flexibility and room to grow. Cozy kitchen and 1.5 baths provide a solid base for updates. Enjoy a private yard with patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near Matan Park,

    Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    1523 Bloomington Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /18

    $102,925 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    40 XX Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $41,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Love KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    40 XX Sand Dollar Rd W, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /17

      Est $600,654 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Panoramic Loop Unit 17, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      960 Panoramic Loop Unit 17, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,950
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /7

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $727,273 per Acre

    7010 Cormorant Place, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Build your dream home on this beautiful vacant lot offering stunning lake and mountain views! Located in dockside a desirable community with a private park and water access perfect for kayaking, fishing, or relaxing by the shore. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, breathtaking scenery, and endless recreation just steps away. A rare opportunity to own a slice of the Northwest lifestyle!

    Donald Reece Keller Williams Greater 360

    7010 Cormorant Place, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $499,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    347 Dora Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,736

    Last Listing Agent Dana Soyat Windermere Prof Partners

    347 Dora Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /26

      Est $599,145 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Panoramic Loop Unit 13, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      944 Panoramic Loop Unit 13, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,950
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /40

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    10128 Merlins Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Welcome to your Olympic Mountain sanctuary at Bremerton,WA! This 2021 custom home is a masterclass in NW craftsmanship, blending rugged beauty with modern luxury. Situated on 2.3 pristine acres, enjoy direct trail access to Big Beef Creek and 100s of acres of WDFW land. Relax on custom timber-frame porches or the back patio in the afternoon sun, taking in panoramic views of Mt. Walker, Mt.

    Daniel Baker Keller Williams Greater 360

    10128 Merlins Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6475 Windfall Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,623

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gore-Clark Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    6475 Windfall Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /17

      Est $606,965 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Panoramic Loop Unit 14, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      948 Panoramic Loop Unit 14, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,950
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carr Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /39

    $629,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    957 Timberline Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Better than new? Yes. This amazing 4 bed 3 bath home comes with so many new or recently installed upgrades that it outclasses new options. Relax in the knowledge that the updated hard surface flooring throughout the lower level that will stand up to everything you can throw at them. Rest easy this summer in the newer efficient HVAC while your neighbors are sweating it out. This oversized 4 bed 3

    Jeff Hartnett Keller Williams West Sound

    957 Timberline Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /18

    $439,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3701 W E St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,095

    Last Listing Agent RJ Peabody All in One Real Estate

    3701 W E St, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /36

      Est $394,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Heather Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4203 Heather Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anikah Khan Meridian Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    6144 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Discover the Hawthorn by LGI Homes at Eldorado, a spacious two-story home designed for those who love the extra room for everyday activities. With four bedrooms, a huge family room and a versatile upstairs tech area, this layout offers the flexibility you are looking for, whether it’s a office, study space or playroom. At the heart of the home is a beautifully designed chef-ready kitchen

    Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    6144 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /39

    $660,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4770 Calamity Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,182

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Froehlich RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    4770 Calamity Ln NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /28

      Est $674,018 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Panoramic Loop Unit 16, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      956 Panoramic Loop Unit 16, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,950
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /2

    $514,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    6312 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    The Aspen by LGI Homes at Eldorado is a beautifully designed single-story home offering three bedrooms, a spacious family room and an attached two-car garage all on one convenient level. The chef-ready kitchen features quartz countertops, a white tile backsplash, 42” upper cabinets and a full suite of stainless-steel Whirlpool® appliances, plus a breakfast bar that opens to the main living area,

    Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    6312 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13502 Coho Run NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,025

    Last Listing Agent April Howard RE/MAX Northwest

    13502 Coho Run NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /17

      Est $594,811 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Panoramic Loop Unit 2, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      937 Panoramic Loop Unit 2, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,950
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Daum Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /20

    $369,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    330 Dora Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Welcome to your West Bremerton storybook home! This adorable 2-bedroom, 1-bath vintage gem in the desirable West Bremerton Uplands neighborhood has been refreshed from top to bottom. You’ll love the peace of mind that comes with a brand-new roof on both the home and the garage, plus fresh interior and exterior paint that makes the original character shine. Step inside to find gorgeous new

    Marcie Martin Martin Real Estate Group

    330 Dora Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4209 Kelly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,482

    Last Listing Agent Regan Antig John L. Scott, Inc.

    4209 Kelly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /17

      Est $633,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Panoramic Loop Unit 99, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1001 Panoramic Loop Unit 99, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,950
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /25

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    1230 Baker Heights Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Welcome to the sought-after Soundview Estates in West Bremerton! This beautifully maintained two-story Craftsman home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. The light-filled, open-concept kitchen and living area is ideal for entertaining, featuring a spacious island that’s perfect for meal prep, casual dining, or gathering with friends. There is also AC for warm days and a walk-in pantry.

    Anne Thoreen Windermere RE South Sound, Inc

    1230 Baker Heights Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6120 Elaine Ct, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,464

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gardner The Joseph Group

    6120 Elaine Ct, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /31

      Est $692,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Baker Heights Loop Unit 220, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1106 Baker Heights Loop Unit 220, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,950
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Daum Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /40

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $53,977 per Acre

    8985 SW Lake Flora Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Discover the possibilities on this beautiful 5+ acre vacant lot in Port Orchard. Partially cleared and thoughtfully improved, this property offers the perfect balance of open space and natural surroundings, with picturesque views of Alpine Christmas Tree Farm and the stunning mountain backdrop beyond. Power installed on the property. Several outbuildings provide valuable storage or workspace

    Brooke Moreira Windermere Prof Partners

    8985 SW Lake Flora Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /24

    $425,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2149 E Phinney Bay Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,289

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Baker Manette Real Estate Co.

    2149 E Phinney Bay Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /14

      Est $524,198 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Panoramic Loop Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      940 Panoramic Loop Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,950
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Daum Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /2

    $524,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    6427 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    6427 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • 3931 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    $629,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3931 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,249

    Century Communities Sinclair Ridge

    3931 McCormick Village Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /17

      Est $625,420 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Panoramic Loop Unit 9, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      928 Panoramic Loop Unit 9, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,950
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carr Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /32

    $624,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    3500 NW 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Tucked away on 4.27 acres of peaceful, wooded land, this private retreat offers the rare feeling of complete seclusion—yet it’s just minutes from downtown, the highway, the ferry, and PSNS. You’d never guess you’re still in town. Follow a meandering driveway through the trees to reach your home, where nature surrounds you at every turn. Relax or entertain on the spacious cedar deck, or enjoy cozy

    Ryan Gregor Fathom Realty WA LLC

    3500 NW 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98312

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home