2,635

Properties in ZIP Code 98337

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $343,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 7th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1912 7th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leeman Keller Williams West Sound

    • /9

      Est $370,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1911 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,777
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gilbert Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /21

      Est $285,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 7th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2010 7th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Diehl John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $408,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2003 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Douville Windermere Professional Partners

    • /24

      Est $454,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Naval Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      712 Naval Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alan Cady Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    • /16

      Est $355,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1915 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Broderson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $435,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1929 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,950
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sue Barker Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /25

      Est $355,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Roosevelt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      820 Roosevelt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Walker Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $442,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2006 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Isaak Hammers Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /21

      Est $349,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Roosevelt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      805 Roosevelt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Haywood Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /21

      Est $399,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2021 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lamagna John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $413,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1920 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina Church Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /17

      Est $376,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2016 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jones Realty West Properties

    • /22

      Est $325,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 10th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2017 10th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ben Nelson Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /19

      Est $400,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rowe Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /24

      Est $352,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1921 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $310,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1925 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 547% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bishop John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $373,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Chester Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • Built 1948
      1216 Chester Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 449% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Soyat Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $446,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 12th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1105 12th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson John L Scott

    • /13

      Est $321,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Broadway Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1208 Broadway Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pat Patton Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /19

      Est $507,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1102 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Vincent John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $744,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1112 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joni Kimmel Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /25

      Est $816,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1100 18th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Grace Chan Specialty Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $408,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 15th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      922 15th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 750% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Justin Travatte NextHome Puget Sound

    • /10

      Est $284,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Warren Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1512 Warren Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Feb 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Todd KW Greater Seattle

    • /21

      Est $371,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1517 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent brytt keel BKK REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $315,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1531 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Diehl John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $382,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1111 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dupuis Keller Williams West Sound

    • /18

      Est $370,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Pacific Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1119 Pacific Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raven Rayne John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $328,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1342 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teri Tennyson Sterling Property Group

    • /10

      Est $342,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1340 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Justin Travatte NextHome Puget Sound

    • /15

      Est $408,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1329 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $395,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dan Drew Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /16

      Est $411,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1544 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kenney John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $328,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1540 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joan Peters Sterling Property Group

    • /18

      Est $392,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1510 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Virgilio Valdez John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $481,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1541 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

• /17

      Est $494,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1545 Park Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rod Blackburn Evolution Real Estate Company

    • /25

      Est $771,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Washington Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      642 Washington Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cammarota John L Scott

    • /14

      Est $332,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Chester Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1007 Chester Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Norma Parker John L. Scott, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home