$236,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
1002 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,108 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $112/SF
- 126 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $234,377
Last Listing Agent JENNIFER GONZALES Coldwell Banker Realty
1002 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505