237

Recently Sold Brent, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $222,400 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    25 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gleaton ERIC GLEATON REALTY, INC

    25 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /12

    $67,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    825 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,476

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wise Levin Rinke Realty

    825 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6810 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,617

    Last Listing Agent Megan Donaldson Bastion Realty LLC

    6810 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4607 Marseille Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,633

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Breeden HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    4607 Marseille Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /18

    $264,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    400 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,911

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Matassa Conna O'Donovan Real Estate Team LLC

    400 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /9

    $20,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    956 N Hansel St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,426

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Cribb REALTY MASTERS

    956 N Hansel St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /34

    $144,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    822 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,687

    Last Listing Agent Travis Crow CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    822 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /48

    $190,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    909 Rock Creek Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,042

    Last Listing Agent John Buchanan All American Properties Inc.

    909 Rock Creek Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /48

    $206,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    911 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $175,916

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    911 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /28

    $34,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7030 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $154,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,690

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7030 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /21

    $205,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    933 W Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,000

    Last Listing Agent APRIL KENT Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    933 W Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • 928 Cranbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    $163,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    928 Cranbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,742

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Black Levin Rinke Realty

    928 Cranbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /42

    $405,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    679 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,316

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Lee Coastal Realty Partners

    679 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /16

    $164,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    125 Dodge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,893

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Usry The Realty Vault

    125 Dodge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    247 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,211

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    247 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /10

    $6,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5616 Tamarack St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

5616 Tamarack St, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /28

    $55,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    7078 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • Land
    • 19,859 Sq Ft
    • $120,640 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,573

    Last Listing Agent Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

    7078 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /18

    $155,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6100 Fairview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,581

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Grimm Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    6100 Fairview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /29

    $90,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4413 Ellysee Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,855

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    4413 Ellysee Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /18

    $162,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4507 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,440

    Last Listing Agent RHONDA COOPER HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    4507 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /30

    $276,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    203 Creekview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,085

    Last Listing Agent Ramani Cantrell HOARD PROPERTIES, LLC

    203 Creekview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /29

    $212,400 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5 Whitehead Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,885

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morton Bay Living, Inc.

    5 Whitehead Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /37

    $195,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    900 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,012

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Loy Brazell Jamie Brazell PA

    900 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /12

    $21,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6714 Flagler Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $95,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,500

    Last Listing Agent Haleigh Scheerer Coldwell Banker Realty

    6714 Flagler Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /43

    $210,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    926 Lake Terrace Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,744

926 Lake Terrace Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /30

    $386,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    155 Siskin Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,266

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR Miller EXP Realty, LLC

    155 Siskin Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /31

    $75,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    707 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,262

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTA MYRICK CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    707 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /26

    $175,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1016 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,487

    Last Listing Agent Jana Alarid Coldwell Banker Realty

    1016 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6043 Songbird Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,514

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Redfin

    6043 Songbird Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /13

    $115,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    907 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,426

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Crosby Levin Rinke Realty

    907 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /50

    $170,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6103 E Shore Dr Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,623

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Epique Realty, Inc.

    6103 E Shore Dr Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    733 Ladner Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,807

    Last Listing Agent Erica Porcelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    733 Ladner Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /22

    $140,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1109 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,146

    Last Listing Agent CHERISH PEREIRA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1109 Medford Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /5

    $375,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6831 Tiki Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMBER BROWNLEE Epique Realty, Inc.

    6831 Tiki Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /16

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    270 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,867

    Last Listing Agent LaShon Spicer Epique Realty, Inc.

    270 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /50

    $83,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4494 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $63/SF

    Current Estimated Value $191,824

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bergfelder Epique Realty, Inc.

    4494 Landes Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6213 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,358

    Last Listing Agent Claire Montgomery Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    6213 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /19

    $133,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6007 Born Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,467

6007 Born Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /36

    $240,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    117 Hansen Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,382

    Last Listing Agent David Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    117 Hansen Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /28

    $185,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6093 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,073

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willis RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

    6093 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home