1,984

Homes in ZIP Code 20722

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $611,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 43rd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3715 43rd Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fratus Taylor Properties

    • /30

      Est $428,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3418 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Henriquez Campos International Group

    • /32

      Est $537,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 41st Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3716 41st Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Farrar Compass

    • /33

      Est $363,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Upshur St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3601 Upshur St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborra Richardson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $309,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 41st Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3702 41st Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Akil Walker Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $400,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Shepherd St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4115 Shepherd St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,600
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Joy Johnson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /47

      Est $475,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Upshur St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3408 Upshur St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jameson Compass

    • /9

      Est $297,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 39th Place, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4520 39th Place, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Khorasanian NextHome Envision

    • /9

      Est $338,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 39th Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3419 39th Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Gregg Century 21 New Millennium

    • /35

      Est $428,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      4528 41st Ave, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4528 41st Ave, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Dorris Realty One Group Performance, LLC

    • /44

      Est $431,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Windom Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3801 Windom Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Becker Real Living at Home

    • /20

      Est $274,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Newton St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3802 Newton St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austen Rowland Compass

    • /29

      Est $413,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Wallace Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3910 Wallace Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karriem Hopwood Corner House Realty

    • /37

      Est $563,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 40th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4311 40th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,320
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pruden Century 21 New Millennium

    • /48

      Est $550,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4411 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Boris Manzur First Decision Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $516,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Tilden St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3418 Tilden St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Moore Omnia Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $416,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3717 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Hoyer Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $414,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4525 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Arias Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /32

      Est $397,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 34th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4515 34th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erick Velasquez Samson Properties

    • /26

      Est $557,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Tilden St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3711 Tilden St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smira Compass

    • /43

      Est $686,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3500 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Goroff Real Living at Home

    • /22

      Est $446,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3717 Taylor St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Windsor Douglas Elliman of Metro DC, LLC - Washington

    • /43

      Est $467,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      4534 41st Ave, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4534 41st Ave, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Releford Redfin Corp

    • /79

      Est $678,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Allison St, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3928 Allison St, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Godwin Owinje Residential Real Estate Corp.

    • /63

      Est $598,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Tilden St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3709 Tilden St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Hirzy Redfin Corp

    • /4

      Est $169,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • Built 1920
      4303 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,550
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stein Tranzon Key

    • /27

      Est $453,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Shepherd St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3720 Shepherd St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna Rainey Taylor Properties

    • /31

      Est $404,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4307 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Guanciale EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $434,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3806 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Chevez RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $498,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3413 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Grangien Taylor Properties

    • /53

      Est $382,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      4526 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4526 38th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $481,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Allison St, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3919 Allison St, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Bunuan Compass

    • /20

      Est $423,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3400 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Zamora Smart Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $608,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 37th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4409 37th St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Becker Real Living at Home

    • /32

      Est $520,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Quincy St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3704 Quincy St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Dias Real Living at Home

    • /24

      Est $434,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Wallace Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      3913 Wallace Rd, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wemmy Collins Redfin Corp

    • /38

      Est $499,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4003 Webster St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lan Yin LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

    • /39

      Est $385,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4311 40th Place, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Shakur Redfin Corp

    • /28

      Est $370,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3507 Allison St, Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Boyd McGinn Remax 100

    • /46

      Est $568,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      4538 41st Ave, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4538 41st Ave, North Brentwood, MD 20722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Sitrin Long & Foster

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home