16,179

Recently Sold Brevard County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    183 Seaview St, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,510

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Lindbaek Compass Florida, LLC

    183 Seaview St, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
  • /25

    $384,440

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3545 Bubbles Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,702

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott Pulte Realty of North Florida

    3545 Bubbles Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • 2455 N Tropical Trail Unit 20, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    $6,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2455 N Tropical Trail Unit 20, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $9/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

    2455 N Tropical Trail Unit 20, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /2

    $266,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    511 Trumpet St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,456

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

    511 Trumpet St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
  • /43

    $1,249,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    212 1st Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,038

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sheibani One Sotheby's International

    212 1st Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /47

    $684,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2954 Blazing Star Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,557

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Stuhlmiller Denovo Realty

    2954 Blazing Star Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    816 Doverbrook Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Cheryl Smith Realty, Inc

    816 Doverbrook Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /14

    $366,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1955 Olympia Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty

    1955 Olympia Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1231 Vineland St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,165

    Last Listing Agent Niria Penton Real Broker LLC

    1231 Vineland St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /55

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3512 D'Avinci Way Unit 1013, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Manfredi RE/MAX Elite

    3512 D'Avinci Way Unit 1013, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $414,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    196 Sykes Loop Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,657

    Last Listing Agent Private Sale Non-MLS or Out of Area

    196 Sykes Loop Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /5

    $53,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    883 Serenade St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $230,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Berge LaRocque & Co., Realtors

    883 Serenade St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /35

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    218 2nd Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,732

    Last Listing Agent Michael Janik Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    218 2nd Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3986 Montesino Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,622

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramsey Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    3986 Montesino Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /42

    $664,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7156 Pena Ln, Viera, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,819

    Last Listing Agent Romina Hollenbeck EXP Realty, LLC

    7156 Pena Ln, Viera, FL 32940
  • /17

    $137,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    75 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,389

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    75 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /19

    $229,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    560 Concord Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,402

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Lovett Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    560 Concord Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /35

    $332,620

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1317 Nettle Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    1317 Nettle Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /85

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8074 Windover Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,379

    Last Listing Agent Tami Leliuga Shriver Coldwell Banker Paradise

    8074 Windover Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /42

    $374,150

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1763 Vista Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,197

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Feiss Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    1763 Vista Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /36

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2317 N Cocoa Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,832

    Last Listing Agent Dan Quattrocchi Quattrocchi Real Estate, Inc.

    2317 N Cocoa Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /46

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1049 Rockledge Dr Unit 507B, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,734

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sullivan Real Broker, LLC

    1049 Rockledge Dr Unit 507B, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3014 Sandgate Ct, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,995

    Last Listing Agent Essence Rogers Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3014 Sandgate Ct, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    561 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,299

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Whelpley AHR Real Estate

    561 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $351,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    591 Mimosa St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    591 Mimosa St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
  • /2

    $332,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1413 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,604

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    1413 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /97

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8100 Lucent Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,003

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Newberry LPT Realty LLC

    8100 Lucent Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7351 Amethyst Ave, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,742

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Fernandez Redfin Corp.

    7351 Amethyst Ave, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949
  • /48

    $263,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    890 Vignoles Ave NE Unit 6, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,157

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Decker Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    890 Vignoles Ave NE Unit 6, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /36

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1650 Yates Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,887

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Norcross Launch Realty & Prop Mgmt. LLC

    1650 Yates Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4071 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

4071 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $488,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1412 Dunblane Way NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,103

    Last Listing Agent Jason Walzer SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    1412 Dunblane Way NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3680 Pine St, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,640

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp NEXTHOME COAST2COAST

    3680 Pine St, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /30

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1341 Heritage Acres Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,945

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Foreman Denovo Realty

    1341 Heritage Acres Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /2

    $416,985

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2112 Vinifera Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    KB Home Naples Village at Verona - II

    2112 Vinifera Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $749,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2228 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,876

    Last Listing Agent Shari Abbott BHHS Florida Realty

    2228 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /3

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2637 Myrtle Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,173

    Last Listing Agent Lulu Fu Lokation Real Estate

    2637 Myrtle Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /5

    $38,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3181 La France Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,500

    Last Listing Agent Phil Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

    3181 La France Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    1685 Kendall Pointe Place, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1685 Kendall Pointe Place, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /56

    $525,800

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    405 4th Ave, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,731

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Denovo Realty

    405 4th Ave, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home