Est $3,488,058
371 Robbins Hill Rd, Brewster, MA 02631
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,548 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $1,221/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,110,000
- Sep 12, 2022
Last Listing Agent Dee Higgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty