13,634

Homes in ZIP Code 08723

Section Image
  • /75

    $875,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    34 Blue Cedar Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    This spectacular 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and lifestyle with unobstructed open bay views, while not being in a flood zone! From the moment you arrive, the home impresses with amazing curb appeal and a circle driveway, setting the tone for what lies inside. The main living areas are designed to showcase the water at every turn. The family room features

    Philip Rizzo RE/MAX Revolution

    34 Blue Cedar Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /23

    $365,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    32 Riva Blvd Unit 2277, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Keith D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    32 Riva Blvd Unit 2277, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /22

      Est $391,328 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Harvey Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      518 Harvey Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Greely Patrick Parker Realty

  • /9

    $379,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    17 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to 17 Nautilus Drive in the sought-after Seaview Village community of Brick. This Edgewater model offers easy, low-maintenance living in a well-established 55+ neighborhood. The home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a primary suite with a walk-in closet and private attached bath. A spacious sunroom adds valuable bonus living space, perfect for relaxing or entertaining

    Scott Kerico Keller Williams Shore Properties

    17 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /55

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    150 Royal Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,361

    Last Listing Agent Carol DeFelice DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

    150 Royal Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /6

      Est $401,071 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      581 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leber Griffin Realty

  • /48

    $1,299,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    70 E Coral Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Wake up each day to breathtaking lagoon views in this beautifully updated waterfront home, ideally located at the end of a cul de sac for added privacy. The outdoor space is built for entertaining, featuring newer decking, pavers, bulkhead, dock, natural gas fire pit, & outdoor shower, set along the water. Live & entertain with ease as the home offers: grand 2-story foyer, open flow from kitchen

    William Boswell Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    70 E Coral Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    266 Lake Shore Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,158

    Last Listing Agent April Rose Ramirez EXP Realty

    266 Lake Shore Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /19

      Est $352,812 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Homestead Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Homestead Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pellecchia C21/ Solid Gold Realty

  • /29

    $590,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $3,933,333 per Acre

    6 Santiago Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Build your dream home on this oversized waterfront lot ideally situated on a wide, deep-water lagoon with direct access to the bay. Offering the perfect setting for boating, fishing, kayaking, or simply enjoying life on the water, this prime property delivers endless possibilities for creating your own coastal retreat. Enjoy beautiful water views, room for a custom home and outdoor living space,

    John Hazelet Hazelet Realty Group, LLC

    6 Santiago Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /39

    $485,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    246 Lions Head Blvd S, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,856

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rushalski C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    246 Lions Head Blvd S, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /16

      Est $468,394 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Adair Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      30 Adair Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DE MARCO Bay Coast Realty

  • /58

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    46 Bay Harbor Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

    Nestled in a desirable neighborhood with captivating water views. This home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy stunning bay vistas and serene protected wetlands from both the residence and its large property. Down the street, you'll find Bay Harbor Beach, no membership required. Along with a local beach perfect for swimming, crabbing, and fishing, making this location ideal for those who love

    Tracy Barcus 1st Class Real Estate Agency

    46 Bay Harbor Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /3

    $275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    95 Seagoin Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,964,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fantazzi EXP Realty

    95 Seagoin Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723
    • /21

      Est $548,758 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Winding Way, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      404 Winding Way, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurance Conti C21/ Action Plus Realty

  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $514,706 per Acre

    413 Lake Shore Dr Unit Land, Brick, NJ 08723

    .68 Acre Waterfront Lot on Lake Riviera - Opportunity Knocks! Build your dream home on this exceptional .68-acre lakefront property in the sought-after Lake Riviera community. Located on a wider section of the lake, the lot offers 83 ft of street frontage and approximately 230 feet in depth before narrowing to the shoreline, providing privacy, space, and stunning water views. Design your forever

    Elizabeth DeFeo Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    413 Lake Shore Dr Unit Land, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /23

    $429,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    63 Willetta Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,145

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Phander Coldwell Banker Flanagan Realty

    63 Willetta Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /40

      Est $438,082 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Lynnwood Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      821 Lynnwood Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pasquarella Schlosser Real Estate, Inc.

  • /23

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    58 Mariner Place, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this highly desirable Seaview Village community, where effortless, low-maintenance living takes center stage. The light filled layout is both comfortable and inviting. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood, the community offers a serene setting with a genuine sense of connection with under 350 homes. This home has 2 bedrooms, LR, DR, and kitchen with a one car - direct entry garage. Latest

    Geraldine McCarthy Theobald Properties LLC

    58 Mariner Place, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /30

    $849,999 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    34 W Granada Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,857

    Last Listing Agent Ted Fragulis EXP Realty, LLC

    34 W Granada Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /22

      Est $430,836 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Bellanca Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      328 Bellanca Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Esposito Weichert Realtors-Brick

  • /13

    $875,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    299 Huppert Dr, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    PICTURE IS OF SIMILAR HOME WE BUILT. Impressive New Construction!! This 4 bedroom 3 full bath Colonial is the 3rd and last for this location on a corner lot that includes sidewalks and fencing on the left and back side. This new build offers an elegant kitchen with quartz counter-tops, center island, stainless appliances and large pantry. The dining room includes a wet bar with a sink and

    Brian Kachoogian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River

    299 Huppert Dr, Brick Township, NJ 08723
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    101 Meadowbrook Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,191

    Last Listing Agent Doris Cinquemane Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

    101 Meadowbrook Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /39

      Est $593,415 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Amherst Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      500 Amherst Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rizzo RE/MAX Welcome Home

  • /21

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    24 Carter Way, Brick, NJ 08723

    MOST DESIRABLE HAWTHORNE MODEL ON EXTRA LARGE LOT WITH HUGH SIDE YARDS!The Hawthorne, largest model in Lions Head South, offers a spacious L-shaped living room and dining room,2 large bedrooms, 2 full baths, fully equipped kitchen withseparate breakfast nook and counter divider, opening to a large family room with screened-in porch adjoining, laundry area and oversized garage.

    William Leck C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    24 Carter Way, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /40

    $844,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    85 Channel Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,836

    Last Listing Agent Evan Vieira Keller Williams Shore Properties

    85 Channel Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /26

      Est $637,972 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hollycrest Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12 Hollycrest Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Schneider Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

  • /14

    $115,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft

    1175D Clydebank Ct Unit D, Lakewood, NJ 08701

    Bright and spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath corner unit in desirable Leisure Village East. This fixer-upper is a great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add their personal touch. Features include updated windows and electrical, in-unit washer and dryer, and generous living spaces. The corner positioning provides added privacy and abundant natural light. With strong potential for

    ROBERT CLAYTON Keller Williams Shore Properties

    1175D Clydebank Ct Unit D, Lakewood, NJ 08701
  • /3

    $625,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    254 Circle Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,785

    Last Listing Agent Mary McKelvey Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

    254 Circle Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /23

      Est $630,653 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Adamston Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      464 Adamston Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Adams Dolphin Realty

  • /11

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $5,238,095 per Acre

    77 Rochester Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    A rare opportunity to build your dream home on an oversized 9,341 sq ft bayfront lot in the highly sought-after Seawood Harbour section of Brick. This one-of-a-kind property offers truly unobstructed views of Barnegat Bay, where you can enjoy both breathtaking sunrises and sunsets right from your backyard.With approximately 173 feet of vinyl bulkhead, the possibilities here are endless for

    John DeFelice DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

    77 Rochester Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /33

    $515,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    55 Meadowbrook Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,364

    Last Listing Agent Glen Levine DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

    55 Meadowbrook Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /41

      Est $537,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hollycrest Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Hollycrest Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Simms RE/MAX

  • /65

    $1,149,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    5 Shore Pine Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    LUXURY INSPIRED NEW CONSTRUCTION MASTERPIECE | IN SHORE ACRES Positioned in the coveted Shore Acres enclave of Brick, this newly constructed residence is a striking expression of modern coastal luxury--where elevated design meets effortless living. Offering 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, every inch of this home has been thoughtfully curated to deliver a bold yet refined lifestyle. From the moment

    Ron Ison Serhant New Jersey LLC

    5 Shore Pine Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /53

    $895,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    684 Preston St, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,393

    Last Listing Agent Keith Reinhard Keller Williams Shore Properties

    684 Preston St, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /60

      Est $781,541 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Poppy Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      38 Poppy Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe (Joe) Di Maggio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $410,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft

    699 Mantoloking Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this adorable two bedroom, one bathroom home full of charm and character. Located just moments from the Mantoloking Bridge and beaches. Situated on a desirable, newly fenced corner property. This lovely home is filled with beautiful natural sunlight and open airy living spaces that make it feel warm and welcoming. The exterior stucco is newly painted and the kitchen boasts granite

    Carolyn Vallerini Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

    699 Mantoloking Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /25

    $505,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    553 Kingfisher Cir, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,248

    Last Listing Agent David Rosa Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    553 Kingfisher Cir, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /33

      Est $387,919 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Seaview Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      182 Seaview Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Muller Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

  • /85

    $1,999,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft

    54 Cedar Island Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Motivated seller! offering quick closing. This exquisite, one-of-a-kind waterfront home with vinyl bulkhead, 130ft boat dock & additional 56 ft of dock for water toys (negotiable). The custom-built home is nestled in a serene & private area with breathtaking panoramic water views. Extraordinary 3-level residence offers an unparalleled living experience, combining luxury, comfort & entertainment

    Rosemary Connell Goldstone Realty

    54 Cedar Island Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home