17,452

Properties in ZIP Code 08724

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $301,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Isabella Ct Unit 3B, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1420 Isabella Ct Unit 3B, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Torsiello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /27

      Est $522,810 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      140 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Festino C21/ Lawrence Realty

    • /50

      Est $610,456 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cedar Village Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      53 Cedar Village Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Judnick Riveredge Realty

    • /45

      Est $901,370 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Shadow Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      608 Shadow Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dowling RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $443,010 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Kelly Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      343 Kelly Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Steen Realty One Group Emerge

    • /28

      Est $351,823 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Labanna Ct Unit 50G, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      570 Labanna Ct Unit 50G, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Spader C21/ Herbertsville Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $427,530 Not Listed For Sale

      455 17th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      455 17th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinn United Real Estate Associates

    • /6

      Est $426,380 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Robbins St, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1955
      19 Robbins St, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Najdzinowicz RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $533,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Jay Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1457 Jay Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mango Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    • /38

      Est $690,700 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Tina Lee Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 Tina Lee Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $588,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1596 Burrsville Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1596 Burrsville Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baila Jaskiel Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /17

      Est $319,617 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Tabetha Ct Unit 27E, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      264 Tabetha Ct Unit 27E, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canfield NextHome Shore Success

    • /34

      Est $421,289 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Koches Ave Unit 9, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      866 Koches Ave Unit 9, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Marx Serhant New Jersey LLC

    • /23

      Est $439,010 Not Listed For Sale

      361 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      361 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Ireland M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $288,814 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 10M, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      234 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 10M, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Campagna EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $466,688 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Neil Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      54 Neil Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cottrell C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /43

      Est $661,925 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bay Bridge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Bay Bridge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simcha Landman HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /28

      Est $349,525 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      32 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reinhard Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /25

      Est $435,872 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      52 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ Real Estate Boutique

    • /36

      Est $508,435 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Matterhorn Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Matterhorn Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Santangelo Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $336,551 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Laura Ct Unit 33J, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      340 Laura Ct Unit 33J, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vito Bilotta Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    • /24

      Est $299,119 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 2K, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 2K, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blimi Meisels Imperial Real Estate Agency

    • /41

      Est $568,409 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Green Tree Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Green Tree Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Capone Crossroads Realty Inc-Lavallette

    • /26

      Est $354,089 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Hulse Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      358 Hulse Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wood Weichert Realtors-Morristown

    • /49

      Est $590,533 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Maple Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      722 Maple Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cortland Coleman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $310,338 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Masters Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Masters Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Lanz EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $481,615 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Stephan Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      151 Stephan Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Festino C21/ Lawrence Realty

    • /30

      Est $584,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Park Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1411 Park Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gardner Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /14

      Est $306,847 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 2G, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 2G, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Greberis Compass New Jersey, LLC

    • /15

      Est $421,760 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Orion Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      104 Orion Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dagiau C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /30

      Est $333,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Isadora Ct Unit 76B, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1268 Isadora Ct Unit 76B, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martina Solarz New and Modern Group

    • /22

      Est $219,819 Not Listed For Sale

      238A Sawmill Rd Unit 15D, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      238A Sawmill Rd Unit 15D, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Kotler C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /26

      Est $343,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Rozbern Ct Unit 73A, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1204 Rozbern Ct Unit 73A, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pagano EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    • /25

      Est $486,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cascade Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Cascade Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $302,318 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Sylvia Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      948 Sylvia Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kelly Keller Williams Realty Cherry Hill

    • /38

      Est $408,827 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Markham Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      75 Markham Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gross Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /24

      Est $809,306 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Regina Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Regina Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Alino M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /111

      Est $692,057 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Princeton Pines Place, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Princeton Pines Place, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonette Daddio RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $267,692 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Skyline Dr Unit 30, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 Skyline Dr Unit 30, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Hyland Keller Williams Realty Cherry Hill

    • /26

      Est $283,214 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sawmill Rd Unit 109, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Sawmill Rd Unit 109, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Laumbach EXP Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home