33,783

Brick, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    17 East Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this well-maintained mobile home nestled in a friendly 55+ community. Set on a spacious corner lot, this home offers extra privacy and outdoor space to enjoy. Two storage sheds located in the rear are included, providing convenient and ample storage. A wonderful opportunity to enjoy comfortable, easy living in a peaceful setting. Water heater replaced in 2020.

    Michael Rottino RE/MAX Revolution

    17 East Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724
  • /29

    $5,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    30 Elder St, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    WEEKLY SUMMER RENTAL....CAMP OSBORN- OCEAN BLOCK. This new construction home is making its debut as a first-time rental. Located in Camp Osborn, which is a brand-new ocean side development located in desirable South Mantoloking. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath is only a ramp away to the beach. There is parking for 2 cars off street (there is no on-street parking allowed). Beautiful new kitchen with

    Lisa Temple Keller Williams Shore Properties

    30 Elder St, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
  • /23

    $292,550 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    69 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,502

    Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    69 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /30

      Est $474,157 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Ashwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      140 Ashwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DiNardi RE/MAX

  • /28

    $499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    740 Marys Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath house is located in one of Brick's most desirable neighborhoods. enjoy gleaming hardwood floors that flow throughout the living spaces, creating a warm & inviting atmosphere. The updated bath adds a modern touch, while the home's layout provides plenty of room to make it your own. Also features a large basement, offering excellent potential to be finished into

    Andy Weissman Weichert Realtors

    740 Marys Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /11

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    256 Mantoloking Rd Unit 3A, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    Lovely two-bedroom, two-bathroom 2nd Floor rental unit in a newer building. Close to everything, this apartment boasts elegant hardwood floors throughout. Step into the modern kitchen equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances. The open layout seamlessly connects the kitchen to the living area, creating an inviting space for entertaining or simply relaxing after a long day. Both bdrms offer

    Candace Golembeski RE/MAX Revolution

    256 Mantoloking Rd Unit 3A, Brick Township, NJ 08723
  • /63

    $439,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6 Reef Place, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,809

    Last Listing Agent Gina Scodella RE/MAX Revolution

    6 Reef Place, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /20

      Est $528,645 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Mckinley Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      197 Mckinley Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,100
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Turton Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

  • /37

    $487,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    10 Springhill Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Bright & spacious 2-bed, 2-bath Covington model in the highly desirable Princeton Commons community! Enormous eat-in kitchen at the front of the home. The open concept dining room & living room boast soaring ceilings, skylights, & hardwood flooring. Beautiful, heated bonus/sunroom expands your living & entertaining space even more! Primary bedroom has a large closet & full bath. The second

    Karyn Cusanelli Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    10 Springhill Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /12

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    246 Mantoloking Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    Summer Rental-30 day minimum.Spend the summer at your Jersey Shore getaway in this fully-updated, adorable 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath apartment located between Brick and Point Pleasant beaches. Fully updated apartment with fully equipped kitchen, full size washer/dryer in unit, outdoor seating, and convenient parking. The location puts you close to everything: a sports bar, coffee shop, great local

    John Heffernan Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

    246 Mantoloking Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08723
  • /7

    $525,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    215 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,123

    Last Listing Agent Juan Sardo EXP Realty

    215 Drum Point Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /28

      Est $518,455 Not Listed For Sale

      424 17th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      424 17th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Festino C21/ Lawrence Realty

  • /3

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft

    146 Club House Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    KASEY KRILLA Raymond Brooks Realty, Inc.

    146 Club House Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /36

    $16,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    135 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    Beautiful home provides Hamptons like outdoor living at it's finest. This custom-built home has high end finishes & includes 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths & 1 half bath. Custom kitchen w/large island is a chef's delight opening to dining area & family room. The private exterior is stunning with an inground pool w/attached spa, large back deck w/outdoor kitchen, covered back porch, outside shower, &

    Jeffrey Childers Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    135 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    36 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,919

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stowe Compass New Jersey, LLC

    36 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /22

      Est $484,962 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tennis Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Tennis Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Wagner Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

  • /25

    $474,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    13 Baywood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch-style home located in the desirable Baywood section of Brick--just minutes from the Jersey Shore. This move-in ready property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, with no updates needed. Major systems have been thoughtfully upgraded, including a newer roof, HVAC, system, water heater, windows and fencing--providing peace of mind

    Carol Beck Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    13 Baywood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /29

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8 Shell Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    WEEKLY SUMMER RENTAL - 8 SHELL ROAD, CAMP OSBORN (MANTOLOKING)Beautiful new ocean-block townhouse in the desirable Camp Osborn community. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home features a modern open-concept kitchen with stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, large dining area, and private outdoor space. Washer/dryer located on the second floor. Sleeps 6 comfortably: 1 Queen, 1 Full, 1 Full Bunk. Two

    Lisa Temple Keller Williams Shore Properties

    8 Shell Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
  • /20

    $245,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    134 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 6G, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,567

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jones C21/ Herbertsville Real Estate

    134 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 6G, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /29

      Est $424,065 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Thames Place, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Thames Place, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Leck C21/ Solid Gold Realty

  • /45

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    5 Starboard Ct, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to 5 Starboard Ct. in the beautiful Cherry Quay community! If you are looking for an ideal waterfront setting with quick access to the bay this is an incredible opportunity to own 2,800 square feet of updated coastal living. This shore colonial 4 bedroom 2.5 bath has a very spacious layout that flows effortlessly throughout the main living area. The large updated kitchen has updated

    Robert Romano RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    5 Starboard Ct, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /5

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    347 New Jersey 35, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    Pet-friendly summer vacation perfection! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is just steps from the beach and the bay. Enjoy a relaxing cross breeze from the family room which has cathedral ceilings. The first floor has an updated eat-in kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1 half bath with laundry room. Head upstairs to a fourth bedroom with ensuite bathroom. For those great summer nights, enjoy the

    Claudia Jaeger KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    347 New Jersey 35, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
  • /25

    $533,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    388 N Lake Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,323

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hunt Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    388 N Lake Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /32

      Est $492,024 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Piedmont Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Piedmont Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Serafin Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

  • /23

    $249,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    16 Northrup Dr Unit 221, Brick, NJ 08724

    Requesting all offers by Sunday, May 3 at 4pm. Move right into this bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath condominium on the second floor of Burnt Tavern Manor. Featuring granite countertops, a beautifully updated bathroom with walk-in shower and large sink/vanity, a private outdoor balcony, and plenty of closet space.Conveniently located close to shopping and major highways for easy

    Beth Sarre Salt and Cedar Properties, LLC

    16 Northrup Dr Unit 221, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /2

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1632 Harvard Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    Nice ranch with full basement, 2 car garage. The home has a full handicap ramp to the front door entrance of home. 3 bedrooms, living room, dining room, kitchen and a nice 4 season room that can be used as a family room or other. Current tenants vacate April 15th. Great location, easy walk to Brick hospital

    Timothy Gillen Gillen Realty Inc.

    1632 Harvard Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /21

    $621,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    375 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,842

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shebroe Compass New Jersey, LLC

    375 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /16

      Est $331,556 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Briar Mills Dr Unit 197, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      197 Briar Mills Dr Unit 197, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /61

    $799,000 Open Thu 5PM - 6PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    453 Lafayette Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this spacious mother/daughter home in the highly sought-after Lake Riviera. Perfect for multi-generational living! This unique property features a 3-bedroom, 2-bath main home plus a separate 2-bedroom, 1-bath in-law suite, offering flexible living arrangements with privacy and convenience. The main residence boasts bright living spaces, a functional layout, den with fireplace,

    Shannon Mitchell Space & Company

    453 Lafayette Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /34

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    14 Elder St Unit 152, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    Weekly Summer or Off Season Rental! Osborn Dunes, new oceanside development located in desirable South Mantoloking. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit has phenomenal access to the private life-guarded beach. There is parking for 2 cars off street. Beautiful new kitchen with stainless steel appliances , quartz countertops and a large dining area. Washer and dryer on the second floor. 1 Queen bed, 1 Full

    Peter Thomas Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    14 Elder St Unit 152, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20C Court b, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,398

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mulligan ARC Real Estate

    20C Court b, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /31

      Est $358,147 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Courtshire Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      86 Courtshire Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Cusanelli Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

  • /31

    $545,000 Open Sun 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    346 Heritage Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Walk to the lake and park from this charming 3-bedroom, 2 full bath split-level in desirable Lake Riviera. Filled with character and special touches, this home offers great space, natural light, and wonderful potential in an unbeatable location near shopping, beaches, walking trails, and community events. The main level features an eat-in kitchen, bright living room with fireplace, and generous

    Laszlo Soltesz Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    346 Heritage Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /27

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27 Spring Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

    ROCHELLE GUSTOSO SABIA Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    27 Spring Ave, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /33

    $465,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    40 N Pier Unit 2103, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Jungsberger Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    40 N Pier Unit 2103, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /38

      Est $485,118 Not Listed For Sale

      428 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      428 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bence EXP Realty

  • /31

    $469,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    46 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home located in the highly sought-after Greenbriar 1 active adult community. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and easy living. The well-appointed kitchen provides ample cabinetry and granite counter tops, making meal preparation a breeze. The home offers a laundry room & attached garage for added

    Lois Dughi ERA/ Byrne Realty

    46 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /52

    $1,574,850 Sold May 06, 2026

    151 Riverside Dr N, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,631

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Arena C21/ Action Plus Realty

    151 Riverside Dr N, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /32

      Est $474,641 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Greenbriar Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47 Greenbriar Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Donovan Balsley Losco Realty

  • /36

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    121 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Ready to move in Cape with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths plus 3 season room.

    Noelle Paschon Paschon Realty LLC

    121 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home