33,793

Brick, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $575,000 Open Sat 12AM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    1708 Forge Pond Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    This is a coming soon listing. Available to show Saturday May 16th. Mark your calendar. You do not want to miss this opportunity. Beautiful Forge Pond area is a tree lined winding road where you will see kids riding bikes, people walking dogs and winter views of Forge Pond. This four bed two bath home is the one you have been waiting for. Featuring a full basement with Bilco doors that open up to

    Carolyn Malanga Diane Turton, Realtors-Lavallette

    1708 Forge Pond Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /29

    $601,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    39 Morning Glory Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,520

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzpatrick Smires & Associates

    39 Morning Glory Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cummings St, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      15 Cummings St, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bearden Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Ship Bottom

  • /30

    $290,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft

    488 Mohawk Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Perfect starter home! 1 possible 2-bedroom located in a great neighborhood. Move-in ready with room to update and make it your own. Low-maintenance rock yard--no grass to cut! A smart alternative to renting and a great way to start building equity.

    Christine Holt EXP Realty

    488 Mohawk Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /25

    $490,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    69 Catalina Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,754

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    69 Catalina Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /57

      Est $857,661 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      132 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $664/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hackett Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /33

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    2101 Lanes Mill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    4-bedroom Colonial with 2.5 updated baths in sought-after North Brick (Herbertsville). Well maintained on a large landscaped lot featuring spacious living and dining rooms plus a family room with wood-burning fireplace. Eat-in kitchen offers granite counters and newer appliances. Primary suite includes updated bath and large walk-in closet. Sliders open to a fenced backyard with 18x36 Nicholas

    Debbie Brkal Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    2101 Lanes Mill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /44

    $801,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1624 Patriot Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,483

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Barcus 1st Class Real Estate Agency

    1624 Patriot Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /21

      Est $471,106 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Floral Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Floral Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,759
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Strzalkowski Crossroads Realty Inc-Lavallette

  • /70

    $979,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    193 Cartagena Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle at the iconic Jersey Shore in this stunning waterfront home, completely renovated in 2022 with today's most sought-after finishes. Inside, you'll find pristine vinyl and tile floors throughout, beautifully updated spa-inspired bathrooms, and bright, open living spaces designed for effortless entertaining. Step outside to your expansive new oversized TREX

    Brett Sikora EXP Realty

    193 Cartagena Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /32

    $560,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    331 Montana Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,545

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brandt Goldstone Realty

    331 Montana Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /22

      Est $335,692 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Arlene Ct Unit 2, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Arlene Ct Unit 2, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abram Covella RE/MAX Revolution

  • /75

    $875,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    34 Blue Cedar Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    This spectacular 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and lifestyle with unobstructed open bay views, while not being in a flood zone! From the moment you arrive, the home impresses with amazing curb appeal and a circle driveway, setting the tone for what lies inside. The main living areas are designed to showcase the water at every turn. The family room features

    Philip Rizzo RE/MAX Revolution

    34 Blue Cedar Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /19

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    105 E Kupper Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,917/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,893

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Niebling Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    105 E Kupper Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
    • /29

      Est $351,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Tammy Ct Unit 90A, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1010 Tammy Ct Unit 90A, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McCorkle Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

  • /40

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    207 Mckinley Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    Situated on a generous lot in a quiet neighborhood, 207 McKinley Ct in Brick offers a well-appointed 4-bedroom home with 2 full and 2 half baths. Designed for both comfortable living and elegant entertaining, the property features an exceptional backyard retreat complete with a gunite pool and a massive gazebo equipped with built-in speakers and ceiling fans--perfect for outdoor gatherings. The

    Thomas Verdiglione Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    207 Mckinley Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /53

    $575,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9 Scheiber Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,345

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT THEORET New Jersey Realty

    9 Scheiber Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /60

      Est $768,120 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Jarome St, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      344 Jarome St, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Prestinari Crossroads Realty, Inc.

  • /9

    $379,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    17 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to 17 Nautilus Drive in the sought-after Seaview Village community of Brick. This Edgewater model offers easy, low-maintenance living in a well-established 55+ neighborhood. The home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a primary suite with a walk-in closet and private attached bath. A spacious sunroom adds valuable bonus living space, perfect for relaxing or entertaining

    Scott Kerico Keller Williams Shore Properties

    17 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /41

    $520,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    861 Wraight Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $519,259

    Last Listing Agent Marie Elaine Aniboli Coldwell Banker Realty

    861 Wraight Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home